Estel Arador Corp Services

From sdeevelopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

All this data is potentially out of date, and should be taken with a truckload of salt

Below is a complete list of stations that can be used with Estel Arador Corp Services - Jump Clones.


--> Thanks to Xander Hunt for creating the list.



High Sec


Aridia

 Mayonhen            
   Haimeh IX - Moon 11 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.5)
   Mishi VI - Moon 1 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.71)


Black Rise

 Aokinen             
   Ichoriya V - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.57)
   Uuhulanen VIII - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.49)


Derelik

 Anares              
   Chidah VII - Moon 10 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.54)
 Hevaka              
   Hasiari VIII - Moon 4 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.8)
 Kalangin            
   Fovihi V - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.87)
 Mossas              
   Ibaria III - Thukker Mix Warehouse (0.73)
   Khankenirdia V - Moon 17 - Ammatar Consulate Academy (0.61)
   Zemalu IX - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.73)
 Oraron              
   Jarizza VI - Moon 1 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.77)
 Orshed              
   Tidacha VIII - Moon 13 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.82)
 San Matar           
   Tanoo V - Moon 1 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.86)
 Subi                
   Berta VI - Moon 19 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.49)


Devoid

 Abthi               
   Lower Debyl VII - Moon 13 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.6)
   Lower Debyl VIII - Moon 15 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.6)
   Lower Debyl V - Chemal Tech Factory (0.6)
   Naeel VI - Moon 15 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.58)
   Naeel III - Moon 1 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.58)
 Daredan             
   Akes VII - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.81)
   Akes V - Moon 2 - Emperor Family Academy (0.81)
   Hakshma VIII - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.56)
   Laddiaha V - Moon 9 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.72)
   Nakatre VIII - Moon 16 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.58)
   Nakatre III - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.58)
   Nakatre II - Emperor Family Bureau (0.58)
   Riavayed IX - Moon 2 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.65)
   Riavayed II - Emperor Family Bureau (0.65)
   Riavayed IX - Moon 2 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.65)
 Enka                
   Halenan VIII - Moon 6 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.64)
   Halenan V - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.64)
   Mili VIII - Moon 12 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.56)
   Ulerah I - Moon 10 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.68)
 Kisana              
   Eredan VII - Moon 1 - Theology Council Accounting (0.7)
   Eredan I - Kaalakiota Corporation Research Center (0.7)
   Gheth VII - Moon 12 - Theology Council Law School (0.6)
   Gheth VIII - Moon 8 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.6)
   Lisudeh IV - Moon 4 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.76)
   Lisudeh V - Moon 14 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.76)
   Lisudeh IV - Moon 9 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.76)
   Mehatoor I - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.66)
   Ohide VI - Moon 2 - Kaalakiota Corporation Warehouse (0.57)
   Sasoutikh V - Moon 11 - Theology Council Accounting (0.59)
   Sasoutikh VI - Moon 3 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.59)


Domain

 Avib                
   Adia VI - Moon 8 - Theology Council Accounting (0.67)
   Azizora V - Moon 17 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.62)
   Hadonoo III - Moon 9 - Carthum Conglomerate Research Center (0.6)
   Jarshitsan VIII - Moon 8 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.57)
   Jarshitsan VI - Moon 1 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.57)
   Jarshitsan VIII - Moon 8 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.57)
   Shabura VI - Moon 10 - Carthum Conglomerate Warehouse (0.67)
   Shabura IX - Moon 7 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.67)
 Chardu              
   Etav VIII - Moon 14 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.76)
   Yeeramoun VII - Moon 2 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.81)
 Fua                 
   Fahruni XII - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.52)
   Fahruni XI - Moon 13 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.52)
   Fahruni VI - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.52)
   Fahruni X - Moon 1 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.52)
 Hoosa               
   Somouh VII - Moon 11 - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.87)
   Teshi I - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.87)
 Kashag              
   Andabiar I - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.61)
   Mista V - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.54)
 Kekah               
   Aghesi VI - Moon 10 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.77)
   Charra VI - Moon 13 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.75)
 Liela               
   Clarelam I - Theology Council Law School (0.5)
   Ebo IX - Theology Council Tribunal (0.52)
   Ebo VII - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.52)
   Ebo IV - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.52)
   Rayl X - Moon 3 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.47)
   Rayl VIII - Moon 7 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.47)
 Mobit               
   Akhragan V - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.8)
   Akhragan VIII - Moon 5 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.8)
   Mikhir V - Moon 8 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.74)
   Mikhir V - Moon 8 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.74)
   Shuria X - Moon 10 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.48)
   Shuria IV - Moon 1 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.48)
   Sukirah IX - Moon 7 - Kaalakiota Corporation Research Center (0.6)
   Ziona VI - Moon 8 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.63)
   Ziona III - Moon 1 - Kaalakiota Corporation Warehouse (0.63)
 Mofa                
   Hayumtom XII - Moon 1 - Inherent Implants Biotech Research Center (0.46)
 Nakid               
   Bittanshal I - Moon 1 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.48)
   Warouh VI - Moon 18 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.53)
 Nashar              
   Arshat VII - Moon 4 - Theology Council Law School (0.58)
   Bika II - Theology Council Law School (0.46)
   Bika VII - Moon 3 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.46)
   Jerma VIII - Moon 3 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.48)
   Jerma VI - Moon 12 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.48)
   Jerma VII - Moon 4 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.48)
 Norgoh              
   Eba VIII - Moon 4 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.91)
   Eba VII - Moon 4 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.91)
 Parud               
   Arbaz VI - Moon 8 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.91)
   Arbaz IV - Moon 11 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.91)
   Ashab VII - Moon 16 - Civic Court Accounting (0.91)
   Ashab VIII - Moon 10 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.91)
   Khopa IX - Moon 14 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.81)
   Penirgman VIII - Moon 2 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.86)
   Penirgman V - Moon 1 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.86)
   Penirgman IX - Moon 6 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.86)
   Penirgman VII - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.86)
   Penirgman V - Moon 3 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.86)
   Penirgman IX - Moon 2 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.86)
   Penirgman IX - Moon 11 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.86)
 Qeti                
   Chemilip IV - Moon 16 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.61)
   Hahda VII - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.64)
   Herila I - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.82)
   Hisoufad VII - Moon 4 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.65)
 Sosarir             
   Nererut VIII - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.76)
   Vashkah VI - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Research Center (0.74)
 Throne Worlds       
   Amarr VI (Zorast) - Moon 2 - Theology Council Tribunal (1)
   Amarr VIII (Oris) - Emperor Family Academy (1)
   Amarr VIII (Oris) - Moon 4 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (1)
   Boranai VII - Moon 9 - Theology Council Law School (0.89)
   Boranai VII - Moon 17 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.89)
   Hedion V - Moon 9 - Court Chamberlain Bureau (0.96)
   Irnin VIII - Moon 8 - Court Chamberlain Bureau (0.73)
   Kehour VIII - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.92)
   Mabnen IV - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.94)
   Toshabia VII - Moon 5 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.81)
   Toshabia I - Theology Council Tribunal (0.81)
   Toshabia VI - Moon 6 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.81)
 Yekti               
   Bahromab V - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.57)
   Bahromab VIII - Moon 4 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.57)
   Bahromab IX - Moon 8 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.57)
   Bahromab IX - Moon 5 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.57)
   Bahromab IX - Moon 13 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.57)
   Saana III - Moon 6 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.55)
 Yestadan            
   Gaha VII - Moon 2 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.74)


Essence

 Arand               
   Allebin VII - Moon 7 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.46)
   Allebin IX - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.46)
 Crux                
   Luminaire III (Astrin) - Moon 1 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (1)
   Mies V - Moon 3 - Chemal Tech Warehouse (0.95)
   Mies VII - Moon 3 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.95)
   Oursulaert VII - Moon 3 - Duvolle Laboratories Research Center (0.89)
   Oursulaert VI - Chemal Tech Research Center (0.89)
   Renyn IX - Moon 4 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.9)
 Eustron             
   Cat VI - Moon 7 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.68)
   Derririntel V - Moon 15 - Chemal Tech Warehouse (0.82)
   Vale VI - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Research Center (0.65)
 Jeon                
   Actee I - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.5)
 Peccanouette        
   Arnon IX - Moon 3 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.59)
   Attyn V - Moon 13 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.67)
   Ignebaener VI - Moon 1 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.53)
   Ignebaener IV - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.53)
 Thoulde             
   Adrel IV - Moon 9 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.55)
 Vieres              
   Villore VIII - Moon 7 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.51)


Everyshore

 Chasnaye            
   Torvi VII - Moon 1 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.53)
 Elalan              
   Angymonne V - Moon 6 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.56)
   Antollare VI - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.69)
   Avele VI - Moon 15 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.71)
   Aydoteaux V - Moon 1 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.68)
   Carirgnottin IX - Moon 17 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.62)
   Carirgnottin X - Moon 1 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.62)
   Scuelazyns VII - Moon 1 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.64)
   Tolle IV - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.71)
 Giatole             
   Atlanins VII - Moon 1 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.63)
   Bille I - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.52)
 Odilis              
   Athinard IV - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.97)
   Gicodel VII - Moon 14 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.86)
   Quier IV - Moon 27 - Sisters of EVE Treasury (0.73)
 Osnins              
   Aice IV - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.69)
   Amattens VII - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.59)
   Halle II - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.73)
   Mormoen IV - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.72)
   Mormoen II - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.72)
 Ysiette             
   Blameston IV - Moon 12 - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.95)
   Marosier VIII - Moon 7 - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.6)


Genesis

 Aven                
   Simela IV - Moon 7 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.51)
   Simela VI - Moon 2 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.51)
 Charak              
   Habu V - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.64)
 Ekrin               
   Apanake VIII - Moon 8 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.49)
   Sheroo X - Moon 3 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.6)
   Sigga VIII - Moon 15 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.54)
 Fabas               
   Heorah V - Moon 7 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.54)
   Heorah VII - Moon 2 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.54)
   Heorah VII - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.54)
   Nasreri VII - Moon 4 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.53)
 Mih                 
   Zoohen III - Theology Council Tribunal (0.47)
 Nazdirer            
   Atreen VIII - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.46)
   Cleyd V - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.48)
   Cleyd IV - Moon 6 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.48)
 Reya                
   Gergish X - Moon 3 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.58)
   Hirizan VII - Moon 3 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.49)
   Tahli I - Moon 1 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.56)
 Ubar                
   Pamah IV - Moon 14 - Civic Court Accounting (0.5)
   Pamah IV - Moon 10 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.5)
   Pamah II - Moon 1 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.5)
   Pashanai V - Moon 12 - Civic Court Accounting (0.46)
   Pashanai III - Moon 9 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.46)


Heimatar

 Akimamur            
   Eddar VIII - Moon 7 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.59)
 Erada               
   Hurjafren VI - Moon 17 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.88)
   Hurjafren VII - Moon 25 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.88)
   Krilmokenur VII - Moon 8 - Republic Military School (0.91)
   Larkugei IX - Republic Military School (0.93)
   Loguttur I - Republic Military School (0.96)
   Oremmulf V - Moon 4 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.9)
   Oremmulf V - Moon 20 - Thukker Mix Warehouse (0.9)
   Osaumuni VIII - Moon 22 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.91)
   Vullat VII - Moon 9 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.97)
 Evannater           
   Endrulf IV - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.61)
 Odengsolf           
   Balginia II - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.82)
   Frarn VI - Moon 18 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.84)
   Ivar IX - Moon 4 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.96)
 Ortner              
   Abudban IX - Moon 7 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.73)
   Rens VI - Moon 8 - Brutor Tribe Treasury (0.89)
   Rens VII - Moon 21 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.89)
   Rens VII - Moon 20 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.89)
   Rens VII - Moon 19 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.89)
   Rens VII - Moon 17 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.89)
 Osta                
   Dumkirinur V - Republic Military School (0.71)
   Kronsur VI - Moon 2 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.88)
   Kronsur III - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.88)
   Sist VI - Moon 2 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.81)
   Sist VI - Moon 4 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.81)
 Sveipar             
   Ammold V - Republic Military School (1)
   Emolgranlan V - Moon 12 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.53)
   Emolgranlan VII - Moon 9 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.53)
   Eystur VI - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.95)
   Hadaugago II - Moon 1 - Republic Military School (0.95)
   Isendeldik IX - Moon 14 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.81)
   Isendeldik IX - Moon 6 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.81)
   Lustrevik V - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.95)
   Lustrevik VIII - Moon 9 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.95)
   Lustrevik VII - Moon 9 - Brutor Tribe Academy (0.95)
   Lustrevik VII - Moon 7 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.95)
   Pator V (Vakir) - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (1)
 Urtfer              
   Egmur VII - Moon 16 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.66)
   Egmur VII - Moon 15 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.66)
   Javrendei VIII - Moon 13 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.88)
   Trer VIII - Moon 16 - Republic Military School (0.71)
   Trer IV - Moon 2 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.71)
 Wiedadur            
   Gerbold III - Moon 14 - Republic Military School (0.82)
   Rokofur IX - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.62)


Kador

 Ahrnot              
   Hilmar VII - Moon 17 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.78)
   Hostakoh VI - Moon 2 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.6)
   Kasi V - Moon 9 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.82)
   Kasi V - Moon 5 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.82)
 Febihkin            
   Askonak III - Moon 2 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.67)
   Kador Prime VI - Moon 1 - Kador Family Bureau (0.62)
   Kador Prime I - Kador Family Bureau (0.62)
   Kador Prime IX - Moon 2 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.62)
   Kador Prime VIII - Moon 3 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.62)
   Khafis VII - Moon 3 - Kador Family Bureau (0.6)
   Khafis IX - Moon 7 - Kaalakiota Corporation Warehouse (0.6)
 Kakol               
   Ghesis V - Moon 3 - Kador Family Bureau (0.51)
   Ghesis IV - Moon 4 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.51)
   Ghesis II - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.51)
   Gonan VI - Moon 12 - Kador Family Bureau (0.48)
   Gonan I - Moon 1 - Kador Family Bureau (0.48)
 Megeh               
   Aharalel III - Moon 5 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.57)
   Aharalel III - Moon 7 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.57)
   Aphend VII - Moon 4 - Civic Court Accounting (0.63)
   Aphend VII - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Academy (0.63)
   Aphend VIII - Moon 3 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.63)
   Aphend VI - Moon 12 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.63)
   Dresi I - Moon 3 - Civic Court Accounting (0.62)
   Dresi I - Moon 17 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.62)
   Dresi II - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.62)
   Dresi I - Moon 18 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.62)
   Dresi I - Moon 10 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.62)
   Gensela X - Emperor Family Bureau (0.69)
   Gensela XI - Moon 2 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.69)
   Hiroudeh VIII - Moon 2 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.48)
   Hiroudeh VIII - Moon 3 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.48)
   Romi VII - Moon 11 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.72)
   Zororzih VII - Moon 12 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.74)
 Naloran             
   Akhmoh V - Moon 14 - Civic Court Law School (0.82)
   Akhmoh IX - Civic Court Accounting (0.82)
   Akhmoh VII - Moon 6 - Kador Family Academy (0.82)
   Hikansog VIII - Moon 12 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.81)
   Hikansog VII - Moon 9 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.81)
   Hikansog VIII - Moon 16 - Kador Family Bureau (0.81)
   Salah V - Moon 1 - Civic Court Law School (0.85)
   Salah III - Kador Family Bureau (0.85)
 Parrosa             
   Kamda XII - Civic Court Tribunal (0.57)
   Miah VII - Moon 3 - Civic Court Law School (0.55)
   Miah IV - Civic Court Tribunal (0.55)
   Yarebap VII - Moon 8 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.5)
 Qermi               
   Asrios VII - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.84)
   Asrios VI - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.84)
   Asrios III - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.84)
   Ithar VI - Moon 14 - Kador Family Academy (0.83)
   Shemah VIII - Moon 2 - Kador Family Bureau (0.84)
   Shemah VIII - Moon 19 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.84)
   Shemah VI - Moon 12 - Carthum Conglomerate Warehouse (0.84)
   Shemah VI - Moon 16 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.84)
   Shemah VII - Moon 10 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.84)
   Zorrabed IX - Moon 14 - Kador Family Academy (0.84)
   Zorrabed VII - Moon 4 - Inherent Implants Biotech Research Center (0.84)
   Zorrabed VII - Moon 26 - Inherent Implants Biotech Research Center (0.84)
 Trigentia           
   Inis-Ilix II - Moon 1 - Theology Council Law School (0.91)
   Inis-Ilix VI - Theology Council Accounting (0.91)
   Inis-Ilix I - Theology Council Accounting (0.91)
   Kothe VI - Moon 15 - Theology Council Accounting (0.65)


Khanid

 Nohshayess          
   Khanid Prime V - Moon 1 - Khanid Innovation Factory (0.9)
 Sib                 
   Badivefi VIII - Moon 10 - Royal Khanid Navy Logistic Support (0.66)
   Badivefi VI - Moon 2 - Royal Khanid Navy Logistic Support (0.66)


Kor-Azor

 Finena              
   Kizama VI - Moon 4 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.67)
 Gebem               
   Amdonen VIII - Moon 13 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.64)
   Kor-Azor Prime IV (Eclipticum) - Moon Griklaeum - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.91)
   Kor-Azor Prime II - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.91)
   Kor-Azor Prime V - Moon 2 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.91)
   Kor-Azor Prime V - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.91)
   Kor-Azor Prime IV (Eclipticum) - Moon Griklaeum - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.91)
   Leva XI - Moon 8 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.62)
   Leva II - Emperor Family Bureau (0.62)
   Leva VI - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.62)
   Masanuh V - Moon 8 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.7)
   Mora VI - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.93)
   Nakregde VII - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.83)
   Nakregde I - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.83)
   Nishah VII - Moon 5 - Kor-Azor Family Treasury (0.58)
   Nishah VII - Moon 5 - Emperor Family Treasury (0.58)
 Nimedaz             
   Andrub VI - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.67)
   Andrub II - Moon 1 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.67)
   Danyana VI - Moon 8 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.77)
   Nahyeen VIII - Moon 1 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.77)
   Nahyeen IX - Moon 3 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.77)
   Nahyeen VII - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.77)
   Polfaly VIII - Moon 3 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.83)
 Orus                
   Latari X - Moon 4 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.56)
   Nahol X - Moon 1 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.55)
 Panoumid            
   Choga II - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.58)
   Choga VII - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.58)
   Imih III - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.57)
   Imih III - Moon 8 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.57)
   Kulu X - Moon 16 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.57)
   Kulu X - Moon 3 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.57)
   Nare VI - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.65)
   Nare VI - Moon 16 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.65)
   Nare VII - Moon 19 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.65)
   Nare IV - Moon 6 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.65)
   Soumi VII - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.6)
   Soumi V - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.6)
   Soumi I - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.6)
   Soumi VII - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.6)
   Zinkon VII - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.71)


Lonetrek

 Asalola             
   Haajinen XI - Moon 9 - Lai Dai Corporation Warehouse (0.8)
   Haajinen XI - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.8)
   Haajinen X - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.8)
   Haajinen XII - Moon 20 - Home Guard Logistic Support (0.8)
   Ibura IX - Moon 12 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.62)
   Isinokka V - Moon 2 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.73)
   Oipo II - Moon 21 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.76)
   Oipo III - Moon 8 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.76)
   Torrinos V - Moon 5 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.52)
   Torrinos V - Moon 15 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.52)
   Torrinos VI - Moon 16 - Home Guard Logistic Support (0.52)
   Torrinos V - Moon 16 - Home Guard Logistic Support (0.52)
 Haurala             
   Sotrentaira VII - Moon 15 - Home Guard Logistic Support (0.51)
 Kaala               
   Akonoinen IV - Moon 1 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.49)
   Vaajaita VI - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.46)
   Vellaine VI - Moon 9 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.58)
 Kainokai            
   Ajanen X - Moon 3 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.63)
   Nani VIII - Moon 2 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biohazard Containment Facility (0.84)
   Nani V - Moon 18 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biohazard Containment Facility (0.84)
   Tsukuras IX - Moon 3 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.73)
 Karnola             
   Airkio IX - Moon 15 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.85)
   Airkio VII - Moon 3 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.85)
   Kakakela VI - Moon 5 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.97)
   Kamokor VII - Moon 1 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.69)
   Kamokor V - Moon 4 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.69)
   Kamokor V - Moon 19 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.69)
 Koichi              
   Funtanainen IV - Moon 1 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.86)
   Isikemi VI - Moon 5 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.78)
   Sobaseki X - Moon 12 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.84)
   Sobaseki VII - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.84)
   Veisto V - Moon 4 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.84)
 Makiriemi           
   Isikano IX - Moon 17 - House of Records Bureau Offices (0.68)
   Piekura VIII - Moon 15 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.51)
   Saatuban VI - Moon 2 - Propel Dynamics Warehouse (0.55)
   Saatuban III - Propel Dynamics Warehouse (0.55)
   Saatuban V - Moon 2 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.55)
 Malariya            
   Endatoh IV - Moon 1 - Chemal Tech Warehouse (0.57)
   Endatoh IV - Chemal Tech Factory (0.57)
 Minnen              
   Elonaya X - Moon 4 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.67)
   Elonaya X - Moon 15 - Home Guard Logistic Support (0.67)
   Litiura VIII - Moon 12 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.49)
   Nonni V - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.51)
   Nonni I - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.51)
   Nonni VI - Moon 1 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.51)
   Nonni IV - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.51)
 Mito                
   Oimmo VII - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.46)
   Oimmo VII - Moon 10 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.46)
   Vuorrassi I - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.53)
   Vuorrassi V - Moon 6 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.53)
   Vuorrassi V - Moon 13 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.53)
   Vuorrassi VI - Moon 2 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.53)
 Okela               
   Iidoken VII - Moon 7 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.84)
   Tsuguwa IV - Moon 4 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.77)
   Tunttaras X - Moon 3 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.89)
 Okunda              
   Antiainen II - Moon 1 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.56)
   Ossa VII - Moon 8 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.53)
   Ossa VII - Moon 7 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.53)
   Semiki IV - Zainou Biohazard Containment Facility (0.59)
 Pietanen            
   Aikantoh I - Moon 1 - Mercantile Club Academy (0.65)
   Jotenen V - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.58)
 Sela                
   Isseras VII - Propel Dynamics Warehouse (0.56)
   Isseras VI - Moon 6 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.56)
   Isseras IV - Zainou Biotech Production (0.56)
   Korama V - Moon 20 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.77)
   Korama III - Moon 8 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.77)
   Korama III - Moon 10 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.77)
   Korama II - Moon 5 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.77)
   Malkalen II - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.95)
   Malkalen V - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.95)
   Ylandoki VI - Moon 15 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.83)
   Ylandoki II - Zainou Biotech Production (0.83)


Metropolis

 Ani                 
   Inder VII - Moon 11 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.51)
   Lanngisi III - Moon 2 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.46)
   Traun X - Moon 6 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.63)
 Ankard              
   Altrinur XII - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.77)
   Altrinur XI - Moon 3 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.77)
   Altrinur XIII - Moon 3 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.77)
   Altrinur XII - Moon 15 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.77)
   Eygfe VII - Moon 9 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.7)
   Reset V - Moon 14 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.73)
   Reset VII - Moon 11 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.73)
   Vilur VI - Moon 2 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.85)
 Aptetter            
   Aldrat VIII - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.62)
   Erstur III - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.58)
   Fredagod IV - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.82)
   Fredagod V - Moon 10 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.82)
   Libold IX - Moon 19 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.56)
   Urnhard I - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.65)
 Argeir              
   Klaevik VII - Moon 13 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.61)
   Orduin VIII - Moon 1 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.76)
   Orduin V - Moon 7 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.76)
   Ridoner VI - Moon 1 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.72)
 Barvigrard          
   Anher V - Republic Military School (0.46)
   Anher V - Moon 8 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.46)
   Anher VII - Moon 3 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.46)
   Anher III - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.46)
   Hek VIII - Moon 17 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.55)
   Uttindar V - Moon 5 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.5)
 Brazinget           
   Lumegen V - Moon 1 - Republic Parliament Treasury (0.58)
   Lumegen V - Republic Parliament Academy (0.58)
   Oppold VI - Moon 16 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.67)
   Tratokard IV - Moon 2 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.63)
 Ergruk              
   Nein IV - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.54)
   Nein II - Chemal Tech Factory (0.54)
   Osvestmunnur IX - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.51)
   Osvestmunnur XI - Moon 4 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.51)
   Wirdalen VII - Moon 8 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.59)
   Wirdalen VII - Moon 17 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.59)
 Frar                
   Ogoten XII - Moon 2 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.71)
   Polstodur VIII - Moon 6 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.84)
   Tollus XI - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.79)
   Tollus X - Moon 4 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.79)
 Gedur               
   Alf II - Moon 1 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.95)
   Alf III - Moon 1 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.95)
   Arlulf III - Moon 11 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.96)
   Arlulf II - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.96)
   Brundakur VI - Moon 7 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.89)
   Brundakur VI - Moon 5 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.89)
   Illuin VI - Moon 5 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.91)
   Illuin III - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.91)
   Nedegulf VIII - Moon 5 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.77)
   Stirht VII - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.92)
 Hulf                
   Erindur VII - Moon 2 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.6)
   Erindur VI - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.6)
   Hodrold VII - Moon 8 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.6)
   Hodrold VIII - Moon 2 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.6)
 Jonar               
   Anbald X - Moon 8 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.7)
   Anbald X - Moon 12 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.7)
   Freatlidur V - Moon 8 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.83)
   Freatlidur V - Moon 3 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.83)
   Freatlidur VII - Moon 3 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.83)
   Freatlidur V - Moon 4 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.83)
   Maturat IX - Moon 2 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.76)
   Maturat IX - Moon 15 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.76)
   Maturat VII - Moon 4 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.76)
 Meinigefur          
   Elgoi VIII - Moon 19 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.89)
   Eram VIII - Moon 13 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.78)
   Eram V - Moon 2 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.78)
   Eram IX - Moon 4 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.78)
   Leurtmar III - Thukker Mix Factory (0.96)
 Panorad             
   Dantbeinn III - Moon 5 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.73)
   Dantbeinn V - Moon 4 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.73)
   Hakeri VI - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.72)
   Hakeri XI - Moon 14 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.72)
   Hakeri VII - Moon 1 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.72)
   Josekorn VI - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.64)
   Josekorn VII - Moon 1 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.64)
 Rollera             
   Aldik VIII - Moon 2 - Sebiestor Tribe Bureau (0.74)
 Stadakorn           
   Agtver VIII - Moon 2 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.88)
   Agtver VI - Thukker Mix Factory (0.88)
   Egbonbet VI - Moon 11 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.89)
   Evettullur VI - Republic Military School (0.79)
   Evettullur VI - Moon 18 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.79)
   Meimungen VI - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.91)
   Totkubad III - Thukker Mix Factory (0.87)


Molden Heath

 Besateoden          
   Horaka VII - Moon 1 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.62)
   Orien III - Moon 3 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.8)
   Orien II - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.8)
 Fittakan            
   Gulfonodi X - Moon 13 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.5)


Placid

 Fislipesnes         
   Slays II - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.49)
 Josmaert            
   Vivanier VII - Moon 5 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.54)
   Vivanier VII - Moon 24 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.54)
   Vivanier V - Moon 3 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.54)


Sinq Laison

 Agiesseson          
   Claysson X - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.94)
   Doussivitte VIII - Moon 20 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.76)
   Stetille V - Moon 5 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.91)
   Stetille IX - Moon 7 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.91)
   Stetille IX - Moon 4 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.91)
   Stetille VI - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.91)
   Unel IX - Chemal Tech Factory (0.89)
 Algintal            
   Audaerne X - Moon 3 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.47)
   Augnais VI - Moon 1 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.54)
 Ambrye              
   Ainaille VII - Moon 5 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.85)
   Fricoure VIII - Moon 3 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.81)
   Mirilene VIII - Moon 9 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.78)
   Mirilene IV - Moon 1 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.78)
 Coriault            
   Eglennaert I - Moon 4 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.82)
   Eglennaert I - Moon 16 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.82)
   Vylade VII - Moon 6 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.8)
 Gallente Border Zone
   Direrie V - Moon 19 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.5)
   Direrie I - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.5)
 Jonenor             
   Dunraelare II - Ishukone Corporation Warehouse (0.65)
   Dunraelare V - Moon 1 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.65)
   Dunraelare VIII - Moon 15 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.65)
   Inghenges VI - Moon 15 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.72)
   Inghenges VI - Moon 13 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.72)
   Inghenges V - Moon 2 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.72)
   Inghenges V - Moon 13 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.72)
   Nausschie VI - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.79)
   Trosquesere V - Moon 10 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.87)
 Lolbrerie           
   Artisine VIII - Moon 18 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.5)
 Nexus               
   Alillere VI - Moon 3 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.85)
   Alillere IV - Aliastra Retail Center (0.85)
   Pozirblant VI - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.74)
   Pozirblant V - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.74)
   Pozirblant IX - Moon 4 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.74)
   Pozirblant IV - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.74)
 Stion               
   Ation IX - Moon 4 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.58)
   Jel VIII - Aliastra Retail Center (0.61)
   Jel V - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.61)
   Jel VI - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.61)
   Jel V - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.61)
   Odette VII - Moon 6 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.48)
   Stegette III - Moon 6 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.45)
 Wyllequet           
   Adrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.48)


Solitude

 Elose               
   Boystin V - Moon 7 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.52)
   Lour VIII - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.64)
   Maire IV - Moon 4 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.69)
   Octanneve V - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.7)
   Octanneve III - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.7)
   Octanneve III - Moon 1 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.7)
   Oerse VI - Moon 10 - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.62)
   Oerse VII - Moon 8 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.62)
 Goins               
   Stoure IX - Moon 1 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.72)
   Yvaeroure XI - Moon 7 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.76)
 Mobrault            
   Pochelympe VII - Moon 2 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.62)
   Pochelympe IX - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.62)


Tash-Murkon

 Ajah                
   Iswa VIII - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.84)
   Kerepa I - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.97)
   Marthia I - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.93)
   Rand VI - Moon 15 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.87)
   Rumida V - Moon 21 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.91)
   Rumida IV - Moon 12 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.91)
   Safilbab VIII - Moon 4 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.96)
 Anidaza             
   Goni IV - Moon 14 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.79)
 Arvachah            
   Baviasi IX - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.8)
   Baviasi XI - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.8)
   Baviasi X - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.8)
   Baviasi IX - Moon 2 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.8)
   Baviasi II - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.8)
   Baviasi V - Moon 1 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.8)
   Emrayur III - Moon 1 - Royal Amarr Institute School (1)
   Hilaban II - Moon 7 - Tash-Murkon Family Academy (0.89)
   Hilaban IV - Moon 19 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.89)
   Hilaban III - Moon 7 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.89)
   Pasha VII - Moon 3 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.91)
   Pimebeka VI - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Warehouse (0.68)
   Pimebeka VII - Moon 16 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.68)
   Shesha I - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.94)
   Shesha III - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.94)
   Shesha V - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.94)
   Tash-Murkon Prime V - Moon 5 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.83)
   Tash-Murkon Prime V - Moon 1 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.83)
   Tash-Murkon Prime V - Moon 7 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.83)
   Tash-Murkon Prime III - Moon 1 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.83)
   Tash-Murkon Prime II - Moon 1 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.83)
 Damadil             
   Asesamy VI - Moon 13 - Tash-Murkon Family Academy (0.65)
   Hostni VII - Moon 14 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.79)
   Hostni VII - Moon 11 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.79)
   Hostni VII - Moon 8 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.79)
   Hostni V - Moon 4 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.79)
   Onazel IX - Theology Council Accounting (0.74)
   Onazel VII - Theology Council Tribunal (0.74)
   Onazel VII - Moon 2 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.74)
 Emsek               
   Hibi VI - Moon 5 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.5)
 Mimishia            
   Mimen X - Emperor Family Bureau (0.53)
   Mimen VIII - Emperor Family Bureau (0.53)
   Thashkarai VII - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.61)
   Unkah VI - Moon 7 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.65)
 Mise                
   Dabrid III - Moon 3 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.65)
   Dabrid V - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.65)
   Dabrid II - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.65)
   Seil IV - Moon 9 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.59)
 Nasorin             
   Nafrivik VIII - Moon 6 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.59)
   Remoriu VI - Moon 1 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.65)
   Remoriu V - Moon 7 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.65)
   Remoriu V - Moon 6 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.65)
 Rifenda             
   Gaknem VI - Moon 6 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.61)
   Gaknem IV - Moon 5 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.61)
   Iro IX - Moon 6 - Ishukone Corporation Warehouse (0.56)
   Iro XI - Moon 11 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.56)
   Nehkiah II - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.61)
   Nehkiah IV - Moon 12 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.61)
   Siyi V - Moon 2 - Tash-Murkon Family Treasury (0.51)
   Siyi IV - Moon 14 - Tash-Murkon Family Treasury (0.51)
   Siyi VI - Tash-Murkon Family Academy (0.51)
 Sanair              
   Tividu IV - Moon 3 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.57)
   Tividu III - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.57)
 Somi                
   Matyas V - Moon 8 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.55)
   Nafomeh VIII - Moon 2 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.71)
   Nafomeh VII - Moon 18 - Tash-Murkon Family Bureau (0.71)
 Subhatoub           
   Alra VIII - Moon 8 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.82)
   Seitam VI - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.94)
   Tew IX - Moon 13 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.95)
   Tew IX - Moon 14 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.95)
   Zith VII - Moon 1 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.87)
   Zith VIII - Moon 2 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.87)
   Zith IX - Moon 4 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.87)


The Bleak Lands

 Ohvarainen          
   Furskeshin V - Moon 2 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.61)
   Komaa V - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.56)
   Komaa VI - Moon 19 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.56)
   Komaa V - Moon 3 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.56)
 Sasen               
   Kuomi VIII - Moon 22 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.57)
 Vaarma              
   Gammel X - Moon 3 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.47)
   Myyhera VIII - Moon 12 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.48)
   Myyhera V - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.48)
   Netsalakka I - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.48)
   Netsalakka VII - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.48)
   Netsalakka VIII - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.48)


The Citadel

 Arekin              
   Ahynada VII - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.8)
   Aikoro VI - Moon 9 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.77)
   Alikara VII - Moon 1 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.71)
   Kaimon III - Moon 25 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.69)
 Ieyama              
   Usi V - Moon 1 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.54)
 Imurukka            
   Inoue IV - Moon 4 - Lai Dai Corporation Warehouse (0.57)
   Inoue VIII - Moon 5 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.57)
   Inoue VI - Moon 9 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.57)
   Isaziwa X - Moon 1 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.72)
   Isaziwa IX - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.72)
   Isaziwa X - Moon 3 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.72)
   Isaziwa VIII - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.72)
   Isaziwa XIII - Moon 15 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.72)
   Konola V - Moon 12 - Lai Dai Corporation Warehouse (0.67)
 Kantanen            
   Hogimo VI - Moon 17 - Lai Dai Corporation Research Center (0.56)
   Kulelen V - Moon 16 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.48)
   Kulelen V - Moon 8 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.48)
   Uedama VII - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.51)
   Uedama VI - Moon 8 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.51)
 Nagaslaiken         
   Auviken V - Moon 5 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.82)
   Auviken VII - Moon 18 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.82)
   Auviken V - Moon 10 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.82)
   Auviken V - Moon 1 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.82)
   Auviken IV - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.82)
   Jeras VII - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.57)
   Kakki V - Moon 9 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.84)
   Ohvosamon VII - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.73)
   Oijamon V - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.82)
   Oijamon V - Moon 4 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.82)
   Saikanen III - Moon 3 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.87)
   Saikanen III - Propel Dynamics Warehouse (0.87)
 Otawasa             
   Yria III - Moon 1 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.5)
 Outartoh            
   Annaro I - Quafe Company Retail Center (0.81)
   Ono VII - Moon 3 - Chief Executive Panel Treasury (0.79)
   Paara I - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.78)
   Tasabeshi IV - Moon 2 - Chief Executive Panel Academy (0.83)
   Tasabeshi IV - Moon 13 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.83)
 Santenpaa           
   Isenairos VI - Moon 6 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.8)
   Isenairos V - Moon 7 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.8)
   Isenairos VI - Moon 9 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.8)
   Isenairos VI - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.8)
   Motsu VI - Moon 10 - Chief Executive Panel Academy (0.87)
   Motsu VII - Moon 6 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.87)
   Saila VIII - Moon 16 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.89)
   Uotila V - Moon 5 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.57)
   Uotila V - Moon 14 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.57)
 Suon                
   Inaro X - Moon 4 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.84)
   Inaro VII - Moon 4 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.84)
   Inaro X - Moon 13 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.84)
   Irjunen IV - House of Records School (0.52)
   Irjunen VII - Moon 2 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.52)
   Sirppala II - Moon 3 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.88)
   Waskisen VII - Moon 7 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.69)
   Waskisen I - Moon 2 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.69)
   Waskisen IX - Moon 11 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.69)
 Tasen               
   Haatomo III - Moon 1 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.61)
   Haatomo VII - Moon 7 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.61)
   Haatomo VI - Moon 6 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.61)
   Isikesu I - Moon 1 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.67)
   Isikesu IV - Moon 5 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.67)
   Suroken VIII - Moon 7 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.73)
 Uusasai             
   Halaima VIII - Moon 17 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.66)
   Ikao VII - Moon 8 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.6)
   Sankkasen IX - Moon 12 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.67)
   Tintoh VII - Moon 10 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.81)


The Forge

 Anttanen            
   Shihuken VIII - Moon 2 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.87)
   Sirseshin VI - Moon 1 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.75)
   Unpas VI - Moon 4 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.95)
   Unpas IX - Moon 5 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.95)
 Aulari              
   Airaken VI - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.5)
   Airaken V - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.5)
   Airaken IV - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Warehouse (0.5)
   Korsiki III - Moon 5 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.64)
   Korsiki III - Moon 15 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.64)
   Nuken VIII - Moon 7 - Lai Dai Corporation Research Center (0.76)
   Osmon II - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.68)
   Osmon VI - Moon 6 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.68)
   Wuos VI - Zainou Biotech Research Center (0.56)
 Etsala              
   Hentogaira I - Moon 10 - Ishukone Corporation Warehouse (0.57)
   Vasala VI - Moon 10 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.49)
   Vasala V - Moon 15 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.49)
   Vouskiaho VI - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.5)
 Ihilakken           
   Ansila VIII - Moon 14 - House of Records Bureau Offices (0.91)
   Hirtamon VII - Moon 6 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.97)
   Hirtamon VII - Moon 5 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.97)
 Kimotoro            
   Jita VII - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.95)
   Jita IV - Moon 10 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.95)
   Jita IV - Moon 4 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.95)
   Maurasi VIII - Moon 14 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.91)
   New Caldari Prime - Moon 1 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (1)
   Niyabainen IX - Moon 10 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.96)
   Niyabainen IX - Moon 19 - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.96)
   Urlen VI - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.96)
 Okkelen             
   Friggi VIII - Moon 22 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.51)
   Friggi VII - Moon 12 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.51)
   Ishisomo IX - Moon 9 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.65)
   Ishisomo VIII - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.65)
   Ishisomo VII - Moon 14 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.65)
   Otitoh VII - Moon 3 - Chief Executive Panel Academy (0.48)
   Otitoh IV - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.48)
   Sakkikainen VI - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.59)
 Okomon              
   Gekutami VI - Moon 2 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.7)
   Gekutami VIII - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.7)
   Hampinen VII - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.54)
   Hampinen VII - Moon 16 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.54)
   Jakanerva V - Moon 21 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.74)
 Onirvura            
   Josameto III - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.58)
   Olo II - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.68)
   Poinen IV - Moon 6 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.56)
   Poinen II - Moon 3 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.56)
   Poinen III - Moon 16 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.56)
   Poinen I - Moon 2 - Spacelane Patrol Logistic Support (0.56)
 Orpana              
   Mastakomon VI - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.46)
   Uchoshi IX - Moon 4 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.47)
 Otsabaira           
   Akkilen VIII - Moon 5 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.69)
   Akkilen V - Moon 3 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.69)
   Keikaken V - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Warehouse (0.72)
   Silen IV - Moon 18 - Chief Executive Panel Treasury (0.52)
   Silen III - Moon 9 - Lai Dai Corporation Research Center (0.52)
   Soshin II - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.63)
   Soshin VII - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.63)
   Vattuolen X - Moon 15 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.71)
   Vattuolen IX - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.71)


Verge Vendor

 Ancbeu              
   Masalle VI - Moon 9 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.78)
   Masalle VII - Moon 17 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.78)
   Masalle IX - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.78)
   Scolluzer VII - Moon 2 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.82)
 Anwyns              
   Alenia IV - Moon 3 - Quafe Company School (0.92)
   Alenia V - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.92)
   Alentene V - Moon 4 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.87)
   Alentene VI - Moon 16 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.87)
   Tourier I - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.91)
   Vaere VII - Duvolle Laboratories Warehouse (0.82)
   Vaere III - Moon 1 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.82)
 Kiartanne           
   Scheenins V - Moon 8 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.54)
   Scheenins IV - Chemal Tech Factory (0.54)
 Obray               
   Ekuenbiron VII - Moon 12 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.79)
   Ekuenbiron VI - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.79)

________________________________________

Low Sec


Aridia

 Afinoo              
   Hier V - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.36)
   Hier VII - Emperor Family Bureau (0.36)
   Hier IV - Moon 3 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.36)
   Hier IV - Moon 3 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.36)
   Jasson I - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.25)
   Kamih VII - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.24)
   Kamih VI - Moon 2 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.24)
 Fabai               
   Efu VII - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.09)
   Efu V - Moon 12 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.09)
   Tisot VI - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.09)
 Helab               
   Ajna VIII - Moon 5 - Civic Court Accounting (0.19)
   Fageras X - Civic Court Accounting (0.13)
   Soliara VII - Moon 7 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.16)
   Soliara IX - Moon 18 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.16)
 Leseasesh           
   Defsunun IX - Moon 18 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.1)
   Esubara I - Moon 15 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.24)
   Esubara I - Moon 13 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.24)
   Jerhesh VI - Moon 11 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.34)
 Maal                
   Bapraya XI - Moon 1 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.3)
   Ghekon IV - Moon 20 - Civic Court Accounting (0.39)
   Pserz XII - Moon 4 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.38)
   Vaini I - Moon 1 - Civic Court Law School (0.23)
 Mareerieh           
   Sadana VIII - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.36)
   Sadana VII - Moon 10 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.36)
   Sadana VIII - Moon 2 - Ministry of War Bureau Offices (0.36)
 Ombil               
   Balas I - Moon 2 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.04)
   Balas I - Moon 11 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.04)
   Fihrneh VI - Moon 1 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.11)
 Selonat             
   Fobiner VII - Moon 13 - Civic Court Tribunal (0.18)
   Hophib VI - Moon 2 - Civic Court Law School (0.03)
   Hophib III - Civic Court Law School (0.03)
   Huna III - Civic Court Law School (0.11)
   Karan VIII - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.04)
 Tid                 
   Rashagh VI - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.4)


Black Rise

 Inolari             
   Kinakka III - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.42)
 Urpiken             
   Ienakkamon X - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.11)
   Okagaiken IV - Caldari Navy Logistic Support (0.14)


Derelik

 Bedaleya            
   Hasateem VI - Moon 12 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.43)
   Nakah I - Moon 1 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.36)
 Mal                 
   Kehrara VI - Moon 9 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.36)
 Mamouna             
   Futzchag IX - Moon 9 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.17)
   Futzchag II - Thukker Mix Factory (0.17)
 Sazdih              
   Bairshir IV - Moon 11 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.36)
   Bayuka VI - Moon 1 - Ammatar Consulate Bureau (0.4)
   Uzistoon VII - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.39)


Devoid

 Jayai               
   Arayar VII - Moon 16 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.39)
   Roushzar II - Emperor Family Bureau (0.37)
   Sosan III - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Academy (0.34)
   Sosan II - Emperor Family Academy (0.34)
 Kabo                
   Ibash V - Moon 7 - Civic Court Accounting (0.22)
   Rahadalon VI - Moon 4 - Civic Court Accounting (0.39)
   Rahadalon VI - Moon 3 - Civic Court Accounting (0.39)
   Rahadalon VIII - Moon 2 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.39)
   Ussad VI - Moon 7 - Civic Court Accounting (0.16)


Domain

 Fua                 
   Akila VI - Moon 13 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.33)
   Amod VII - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.3)
   Naguton VIII - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.31)
   Sahda IV - Moon 14 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.42)
   Sahda VII - Moon 2 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.42)
 Kashag              
   Kheram VI - Moon 10 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.36)
   Kheram V - Moon 6 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.36)
   Kheram V - Moon 15 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.36)
   Kheram IV - Moon 15 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.36)
   Kheram V - Moon 6 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.36)
   Kheram III - Moon 6 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.36)
 Liela               
   Asoutar V - Moon 5 - Theology Council Accounting (0.27)
   Avair VII - Moon 25 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.41)
 Mofa                
   Faswiba IX - Moon 1 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.35)
 Nashar              
   Reyi VII - Moon 1 - Ministry of Assessment Bureau Offices (0.32)
 Qeti                
   Namaili V - Moon 7 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.38)
   Raravath XII - Moon 3 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.44)
   Raravath XII - Moon 1 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.44)
   Raravath VI - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.44)


Essence

 Arand               
   Atlulle VII - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.4)
   Haine V - Moon 11 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.44)
   Haine III - Moon 2 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.44)
 Jeon                
   Heydieles IV - Moon 19 - Duvolle Laboratories Warehouse (0.31)
   Heydieles III - Moon 13 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.31)
 Peccanouette        
   Aeschee X - Moon 20 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.16)
   Aeschee VI - Moon 4 - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.16)
   Lisbaetanne IV - Moon 15 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.37)
   Lisbaetanne I - Moon 1 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.37)
 Thoulde             
   Ane IV - Moon 18 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.31)


Everyshore

 Giatole             
   Alachene VIII - Moon 3 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.34)


Genesis

 Aven                
   Galnafsad VI - Moon 18 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.24)
   Gonditsa IV - Moon 8 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.34)
   Olin II - Moon 13 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.31)
   Shalne VII - Moon 1 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.31)
   Shapisin I - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.35)
 Kihkounad           
   Anara VIII - Moon 8 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.36)
   Azedi III - Emperor Family Bureau (0.27)
   Azedi IX - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.27)
   Sharza VII - Moon 5 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.3)
   Sharza VII - Moon 3 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.3)
   Sharza VI - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.3)
 Makh                
   Itrin V - Moon 19 - Aliastra Retail Center (0.39)
   Korridi III - Aliastra Retail Center (0.32)
 Meli                
   Aring VIII - Moon 12 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.27)
   Chej VI - Moon 2 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.28)
   Gayar IV - Moon 1 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.3)
   Menai V - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.34)
   Naka VI - Moon 2 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.3)
   Noranim IV - Moon 16 - Royal Amarr Institute School (0.34)
 Mih                 
   Alal VII - Moon 17 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.44)
   Alal VII - Moon 14 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.44)
   Alal III - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.44)
   Assez VIII - Moon 21 - Theology Council Tribunal (0.44)
   Assez X - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.44)
 Monalaz             
   Angur IV - Moon 2 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.18)
   Angur III - Moon 1 - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.18)
   Antem VI - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.31)
   Antem V - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.31)
   Antem VI - Moon 6 - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.31)
   Djimame VIII - Moon 2 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.28)
   Djimame VI - Moon 1 - Amarr Civil Service Bureau Offices (0.28)
   Mozzidit VIII - Ministry of Internal Order Logistic Support (0.29)
 Nazdirer            
   Ahbazon VIII - Moon 2 - Carthum Conglomerate Warehouse (0.42)
 Ubar                
   Leran VI - Civic Court Accounting (0.42)


Heimatar

 Benurad             
   Sotrenzur XI - Moon 1 - Chemal Tech Factory (0.28)
   Sotrenzur V - Chemal Tech Factory (0.28)
 Evannater           
   Gultratren III - Moon 12 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.31)
   Gusandall IV - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.38)
   Ingunn V - Moon 19 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.28)
 Hed                 
   Amamake II - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.44)
   Amamake II - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.44)
   Amamake VI - Moon 6 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.44)
   Amamake II - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.44)
   Amamake VI - Moon 5 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.44)
   Amamake VI - Moon 10 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.44)
   Amamake II - Moon 1 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.44)
   Auga X - Moon 3 - Brutor Tribe Bureau (0.39)
   Dal VI - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.41)
   Dal IV - Moon 17 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.41)
   Siseide VII - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.34)
 Huvilma             
   Gulmorogod VII - Moon 16 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Research Center (0.38)
   Lulm V - Moon 10 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.34)
 Wiedadur            
   Ebodold X - Moon 17 - Kaalakiota Corporation Research Center (0.44)


Kador

 Heti                
   Ansasos III - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.42)
   Bordan IV - Moon 1 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.41)
 Pezarba             
   Mod II - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.32)
   Omam VII - Moon 7 - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.32)
   Omam VII - Amarr Trade Registry Bureau Offices (0.32)


Khanid

 Akar                
   Baratar X - Moon 9 - Royal Khanid Navy Logistic Support (0.15)
 Budar               
   Goudiyah VIII - Moon 1 - Royal Khanid Navy Logistic Support (0.15)


Kor-Azor

 Jatari              
   Ami X - Moon 17 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.44)
   Ami XI - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.44)
   Bridi II - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Academy (0.4)
   Fensi V - Moon 1 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.4)
   Khabara VII - Moon 12 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.34)
   Nebian V - Moon 14 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.35)
   Nebian VIII - Moon 4 - Emperor Family Bureau (0.35)
 Ravin               
   Abath V - Moon 2 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.17)
   Arzi X - Moon 1 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.14)
 Tendrara            
   Enal VIII - Moon 13 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.41)
   Ranni VIII - Moon 6 - Kor-Azor Family Bureau (0.37)
   Ranni VIII - Moon 5 - Kor-Azor Family Academy (0.37)


Lonetrek

 Kaala               
   Jan V - Moon 10 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.42)
 Makiriemi           
   Pakkonen IV - Moon 11 - Zainou Biotech Research Center (0.42)
 Minnen              
   Aunenen V - Moon 16 - Home Guard Logistic Support (0.45)
   Passari V - Moon 8 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.44)
 Mito                
   Hakonen VII - Moon 7 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.3)
   Otsasai VII - Moon 6 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.35)
   Otsasai VII - Moon 10 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.35)
 Okunda              
   Aurohunen V - Moon 17 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.38)
   Aurohunen V - Moon 10 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.38)
   Aurohunen III - Zainou Biotech Production (0.38)
   Dantumi IV - Moon 8 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.4)
 Umamon              
   Nannaras VII - Moon 1 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.39)
   Tamo VI - Moon 12 - Propel Dynamics Warehouse (0.34)
   Tamo VI - Moon 18 - Propel Dynamics Factory (0.34)
   Tamo VIII - Moon 2 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.34)
   Tamo V - Moon 9 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.34)
   Tamo V - Moon 5 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.34)


Metropolis

 Aldodan             
   Brin VI - Moon 7 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.15)
   Brin V - Moon 7 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.15)
   Evati II - Moon 1 - Republic Justice Department Tribunal (0.25)
   Evati IX - Moon 4 - Kaalakiota Corporation Warehouse (0.25)
   Evati VI - Moon 3 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.25)
   Lasleinur II - Moon 5 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.24)
   Lasleinur IV - Moon 16 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.24)
   Lasleinur VI - Moon 15 - Kaalakiota Corporation Factory (0.24)
   Ofstold VI - Moon 15 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.27)
   Ofstold V - Moon 13 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.27)
 Angils              
   Egmar XII - Moon 10 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.25)
   Gukarla VII - Moon 13 - Republic Justice Department Law School (0.12)
   Gukarla VI - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.12)
   Klogori III - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.3)
   Klogori III - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.3)
   Orfrold VII - Moon 8 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.23)
   Ualkin VI - Moon 4 - Republic Justice Department Accounting (0.15)
 Essin               
   Eszur IV - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.21)
   Frerstorn VI - Moon 8 - Republic Military School (0.31)
   Frerstorn VII - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.31)
   Frerstorn III - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.31)
   Gebuladi IX - Moon 9 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.26)
 Eugidi              
   Avenod VI - Moon 9 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.39)
   Avenod V - Moon 1 - Republic Parliament Academy (0.39)
   Floseswin VII - Moon 5 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.4)
   Floseswin VI - Moon 2 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.4)
   Floseswin VI - Moon 2 - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.4)
   Turnur I - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.39)
   Vimeini VII - Moon 19 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.35)
 Fribrodi            
   Dudreda VI - Moon 4 - Republic Military School (0.29)
   Dudreda V - Moon 8 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.29)
   Hakisalki IX - Moon 14 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.21)
   Hakisalki X - Republic Parliament Academy (0.21)
   Hakisalki VIII - Moon 23 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.21)
   Krirald VII - Moon 11 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.16)
 Hulf                
   Frulegur VIII - Moon 4 - Kaalakiota Corporation Warehouse (0.43)
   Frulegur IX - Moon 5 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.43)
   Odebeinn III - Moon 10 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.31)
 Rollera             
   Eurgrana VII - Moon 13 - Sebiestor Tribe Treasury (0.42)
   Eurgrana VIII - Moon 18 - Sebiestor Tribe Academy (0.42)
 Tiat                
   Ardar IV - Moon 2 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.37)
   Ardar V - Moon 2 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.37)
   Auner VIII - Moon 10 - Thukker Mix Factory (0.41)
   Auner V - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.41)


Molden Heath

 Almur               
   Istodard VIII - Moon 4 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.29)
 Besateoden          
   Illamur III - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.28)
 Elfrard             
   Klingt IX - Moon 4 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.3)
   Weld III - Moon 6 - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.3)
 Eoldulf             
   Ennur VIII - Moon 7 - Republic Parliament Treasury (0.06)
   Ennur VIII - Moon 6 - Republic Parliament Treasury (0.06)
   Skarkon III - Moon 14 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.05)
   Unertek IX - Moon 16 - Republic Parliament Bureau (0.3)
 Tartatven           
   Aedald VIII - Moon 6 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.25)
   Aedald VI - Moon 3 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.25)
   Aedald VIII - Moon 5 - Republic Military School (0.25)
   Heild V - Moon 7 - Caldari Business Tribunal Accounting (0.33)
   Heild V - Moon 5 - Caldari Business Tribunal Bureau Offices (0.33)
   Heild II - Republic Fleet Logistic Support (0.33)
   Hrober VII - Moon 8 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.31)


Placid

 Alselbosier         
   Alperaute VII - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.23)
   Aunsou III - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.18)
   Aunsou I - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.18)
   Cumemare III - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.12)
   Gare VIII - Moon 8 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.13)
   Gare VIII - Moon 20 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.13)
   Gare VIII - Moon 11 - Caldari Business Tribunal (0.13)
   Gare V - Moon 10 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.13)
   Reynire VIII - Moon 2 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.16)
 Fislipesnes         
   Covryn VI - Moon 12 - Duvolle Laboratories Warehouse (0.36)
   Covryn VII - Moon 2 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.36)
   Iges VI - Moon 3 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.35)
   Uphallant VIII - Moon 2 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.21)
 Ganoure             
   Aulbres VI - Moon 5 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.14)
   Vestouve VIII - Moon 13 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.04)
   Vestouve IX - Moon 14 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.04)
 Josmaert            
   Dour VIII - Moon 1 - Sisters of EVE Academy (0.38)
   Grispire V - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.18)
   Grispire I - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.18)
   Pelille V - Moon 14 - Duvolle Laboratories Factory (0.21)


Sinq Laison

 Aeman               
   Lamadent I - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.34)
 Gallente Border Zone
   Carrou III - Moon 7 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.44)
   Ignoitton V - Moon 13 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.44)
 Lolbrerie           
   Crielere I - Duvolle Laboratories Research Center (0.4)
   Crielere I - Ishukone Corporation Research Center (0.4)
   Olettiers VII - Moon 20 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.43)
   Olettiers VII - Moon 2 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (0.43)
 Stion               
   Ravarin V - Moon 13 - Chemal Tech Research Center (0.37)
   Ravarin III - Moon 4 - Chemal Tech Research Center (0.37)


Solitude

 Elose               
   Pertnineere VI - Federal Intelligence Office Logistic Support (0.44)
 Mobrault            
   Ratillose V - Moon 8 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.37)
   Ratillose V - Moon 19 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.37)
   Straloin VI - Moon 17 - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.21)
   Toustain V - Moon 7 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (0.41)


Tash-Murkon

 Anidaza             
   Sagain V - Inherent Implants Biotech Production (0.43)
 Emsek               
   Chamume III - Civic Court Law School (0.29)
   Chamume V - Moon 7 - Civic Court Accounting (0.29)
   Yong VII - Moon 6 - Civic Court Accounting (0.29)
 Mise                
   Gyerzen IV - Moon 1 - Caldari Business Tribunal Law School (0.44)
 Sukanan             
   Teshkat VI - Chemal Tech Factory (0.42)
   Teshkat V - Chemal Tech Factory (0.42)


The Bleak Lands

 Sasen               
   Huola X - Moon 2 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.37)
   Kourmonen V - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.36)
   Kourmonen IV - Moon 18 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.36)
 Vaarma              
   Saikamon III - Moon 2 - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.41)
   Uusanen I - Carthum Conglomerate Factory (0.4)


The Citadel

 Ieyama              
   Ishomilken IX - Moon 12 - Mercantile Club Bureau (0.37)
   Ishomilken IX - Moon 4 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.37)
   Nikkishina IX - Moon 6 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.37)
   Uuna VI - Moon 22 - Chief Executive Panel Bureau (0.38)
   Uuna V - Moon 5 - Mercantile Club Academy (0.38)
 Imurukka            
   Horkkisen I - Lai Dai Corporation Research Center (0.44)
 Kantanen            
   Enderailen IV - Zainou Biotech Production (0.45)
   Kubinen VI - Moon 2 - Lai Dai Corporation Factory (0.42)


The Forge

 Etsala              
   Otanuomi IV - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.37)
   Otsela VI - Moon 13 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (0.38)
 Ihatalo             
   Maila VI - Moon 1 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.44)
   Maila IV - Zainou Biotech Production (0.44)
 Mivora              
   Otosela VII - Moon 4 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.24)
   Otosela V - Moon 7 - Poteque Pharmaceuticals Biotech Production (0.24)
   Otosela V - Moon 13 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.24)
   Uemon VIII - Moon 10 - Zainou Biotech Production (0.2)
 Orpana              
   Eruka II - Propel Dynamics Warehouse (0.42)
   Eruka VIII - Moon 12 - Corporate Police Force Logistic Support (0.42)


Verge Vendor

 Ancbeu              
   Reblier VI - Federation Navy Logistic Support (0.4)
   Reblier IV - Republic Security Services Logistic Support (0.4)
 Woenckee            
   Costolle III - Moon 1 - Federation Customs Logistic Support (0.21)

________________________________________

Null Sec


Great Wildlands

 730-KH              
   E02-IK VIII - Moon 1 - Thukker Mix Factory (-0.06)
   M-MD3B X - Moon 3 - Thukker Mix Factory (-0.12)


Outer Ring

 Heart               
   4C-B7X V - Moon 7 - Chemal Tech Factory (-0.01)
   D5IW-F VIII - Moon 2 - Chemal Tech Factory (-0)


Pure Blind

 38G6-L              
   J-CIJV VII - Moon 14 - Sisters of EVE Bureau (-0.24)
   ROIR-Y II - Sisters of EVE Bureau (-0.24)
   X-7OMU IV - Moon 3 - Sisters of EVE Academy (-0.14)


Syndicate

 2-M6DE              
   EZA-FM IV - Moon 16 - Thukker Mix Factory (-0.16)
   PVH8-0 VI - Moon 8 - Thukker Mix Factory (-0.1)
 49A-BZ              
   31-MLU IX - Moon 1 - Thukker Mix Factory (-0.17)
   RF-GGF VI - Moon 4 - Thukker Mix Factory (-0.25)
 DS-M4Q              
   AAS-8R V - Quafe Company Retail Center (-0.09)
 JQV5-9              
   98Q-8O V - Moon 4 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (-0.39)
   CY-ZLP IX - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (-0.35)
   S-U8A4 VI - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (-0.45)
   S-U8A4 V - Moon 1 - Ishukone Corporation Factory (-0.45)
   ZV-72W VII - Moon 8 - Expert Distribution Retail Center (-0.42)
 QS-FVH              
   0T-AMZ IX - Moon 6 - Aliastra Retail Center (-0.01)
   4L-E5P VI - Moon 6 - Aliastra Retail Center (-0.01)
 YFN-UN              
   TXW-EI VIII - Moon 8 - Aliastra Retail Center (-0.01)