The Forge 5% of market sell prices

TritaniumPyeriteMexallonIsogenNocxiumZydrineMegacyteMorphiteHeavy WaterLiquid OzoneHelium IsotopesStrontium ClathratesHydrocarbonsAtmospheric GasesEvaporite DepositsSilicatesTungstenTitaniumScandiumCobaltChromiumVanadiumCadmiumPlatinumMercuryCaesiumHafniumTechnetiumDysprosiumNeodymiumPromethiumThuliumOxygen IsotopesNitrogen IsotopesHydrogen IsotopesChalcopyrite
5.623.9166.7024.23331.02457.17539.589599.69464.31109.51883.532434.50312.76245.691588.931587.854457.552928.822999.781749.0815142.0713146.5914899.9118699.599924.6224801.8037829.5213768.9890096.8577493.5272459.9839785.16985.08888.791028.870

Ore Values

OreGroupTritaniumPyeriteMexallonIsogenNocxiumZydrineMegacyteMorphiteHeavy WaterLiquid OzoneHelium IsotopesStrontium ClathratesHydrocarbonsAtmospheric GasesEvaporite DepositsSilicatesTungstenTitaniumScandiumCobaltChromiumVanadiumCadmiumPlatinumMercuryCaesiumHafniumTechnetiumDysprosiumNeodymiumPromethiumThuliumOxygen IsotopesNitrogen IsotopesHydrogen IsotopesChalcopyriteVolumeRequiredIsk/M3Isk Each
TritaniumPyeriteMexallonIsogenNocxiumZydrineMegacyteMorphiteHeavy WaterLiquid OzoneHelium IsotopesStrontium ClathratesHydrocarbonsAtmospheric GasesEvaporite DepositsSilicatesTungstenTitaniumScandiumCobaltChromiumVanadiumCadmiumPlatinumMercuryCaesiumHafniumTechnetiumDysprosiumNeodymiumPromethiumThuliumOxygen IsotopesNitrogen IsotopesHydrogen IsotopesChalcopyriteVolumeRequiredIsk/M3Isk Each
ArkonorArkonor22000250032016100   
Crimson ArkonorArkonor23100262533616100   
Prime ArkonorArkonor24200275035216100   
Flawed ArkonorArkonor10216200   
PolygypsumArkonor16200   
Flawless ArkonorArkonor25300287536816100   
BistotBistot1200045010016100   
Triclinic BistotBistot1260047310516100   
Monoclinic BistotBistot1320049511016100   
Cubic BistotBistot1380051811516100   
CrokiteCrokite2100076013516100   
Sharp CrokiteCrokite2205079814216100   
Crystalline CrokiteCrokite2310083614916100   
Fools CrokiteCrokite5116250   
GeoditeCrokite16250   
Pellucid CrokiteCrokite2415087415516100   
Dark OchreDark Ochre1000016001208100   
Onyx OchreDark Ochre1050016801268100   
Obsidian OchreDark Ochre1100017601328100   
OerylDark Ochre8100   
Jet OchreDark Ochre1150018401388100   
HedbergiteHedbergite1000200100193100   
Vitric HedbergiteHedbergite1050210105203100   
Glazed HedbergiteHedbergite1100220110213100   
Lustrous HedbergiteHedbergite1150230115223100   
HemorphiteHemorphite2200100120153100   
Vivid HemorphiteHemorphite2310105126163100   
Radiant HemorphiteHemorphite2420110132173100   
Scintillating HemorphiteHemorphite2530115138173100   
JaspetJaspet3507582100   
Pure JaspetJaspet3687982100   
Pristine JaspetJaspet3858392100   
Flawed JaspetJaspet221212500   
PithixJaspet2500   
Immaculate JaspetJaspet4038692100   
KerniteKernite1342671341.2100   
Luminous KerniteKernite1412811411.2100   
Fiery KerniteKernite1482941481.2100   
LyaviteKernite1.2100   
Resplendant KerniteKernite1543071541.2100   
PlagioclasePlagioclase1072131070.35100   
Azure PlagioclasePlagioclase1132241130.35100   
Rich PlagioclasePlagioclase1182351180.35100   
Sparkling PlagioclasePlagioclase1232451230.35100   
PyroxeresPyroxeres351255050.3100   
Solid PyroxeresPyroxeres369265350.3100   
Viscous PyroxeresPyroxeres387275550.3100   
AugumenePyroxeres0.3100   
Opulent PyroxeresPyroxeres404295860.3100   
ScorditeScordite3461730.15100   
Condensed ScorditeScordite3641820.15100   
Massive ScorditeScordite3811900.15100   
Glossy ScorditeScordite3981990.15100   
SpodumainSpodumain5600012050210045016100   
Bright SpodumainSpodumain5880012653220547316100   
Gleaming SpodumainSpodumain6160013255231049516100   
Dazzling SpodumainSpodumain6440013858241551816100   
VeldsparVeldspar4150.1100   
Concentrated VeldsparVeldspar4360.1100   
Dense VeldsparVeldspar4570.1100   
ChondriteVeldspar5000.1333   
BanidineVeldspar0.1333   
Stable VeldsparVeldspar4770.1100   
Clear IcicleIce6935414110001   
Glacial MassIce6935141410001   
Blue IceIce6935141410001   
White GlazeIce6935141410001   
Glare CrustIce13816913510001   
Dark GlitterIce69113816910001   
GelidusIce34569110410001   
KrystallosIce17369117310001   
Thick Blue IceIce10455148310001   
Pristine White GlazeIce10455148310001   
Smooth Glacial MassIce10455148310001   
Enriched Clear IcicleIce10455483110001   
Azure IceIce10001   
Crystalline IcicleIce10001   
GneissGneiss220024003005100   
Iridescent GneissGneiss231025203155100   
Prismatic GneissGneiss242026403305100   
Flawed GneissGneiss1115400   
Green ArisiteGneiss5400   
Brilliant GneissGneiss253027603455100   
MercoxitMercoxit30040100   
Magma MercoxitMercoxit31540100   
Vitreous MercoxitMercoxit33040100   
ZuthrineMercoxit40100   
OmberOmber800100850.6100   
Silvery OmberOmber840105900.6100   
Golden OmberOmber880110940.6100   
MerciumOmber0.6100   
Platinoid OmberOmber920115980.6100   
ZeolitesUbiquitous Moon Asteroids400080004006510100   
SylviteUbiquitous Moon Asteroids800040004006510100   
BitumensUbiquitous Moon Asteroids600060004006510100   
CoesiteUbiquitous Moon Asteroids1000020004006510100   
Brimful ZeolitesUbiquitous Moon Asteroids460092004607510100   
Glistening ZeolitesUbiquitous Moon Asteroids80001600080013010100   
Brimful SylviteUbiquitous Moon Asteroids920046004607510100   
Glistening SylviteUbiquitous Moon Asteroids16000800080013010100   
Brimful BitumensUbiquitous Moon Asteroids690069004607510100   
Glistening BitumensUbiquitous Moon Asteroids120001200080013010100   
Brimful CoesiteUbiquitous Moon Asteroids1150023004607510100   
Glistening CoesiteUbiquitous Moon Asteroids20000400080013010100   
RaspiteEmpire Asteroids10100   
Adamantine RaspiteEmpire Asteroids10100   
PolycraseEmpire Asteroids10100   
Granitic PolycraseEmpire Asteroids10100   
MoissaniteEmpire Asteroids10100   
Diamond MoissaniteEmpire Asteroids10100   
KangiteEmpire Asteroids10100   
Cubic KangiteEmpire Asteroids10100   
CobaltiteCommon Moon Asteroids7500100005004010100   
EuxeniteCommon Moon Asteroids1000075005004010100   
TitaniteCommon Moon Asteroids1500025005004010100   
ScheeliteCommon Moon Asteroids1250050005004010100   
Copious CobaltiteCommon Moon Asteroids8625115005754610100   
Twinkling CobaltiteCommon Moon Asteroids150002000010008010100   
Copious EuxeniteCommon Moon Asteroids1150086255754610100   
Twinkling EuxeniteCommon Moon Asteroids200001500010008010100   
Copious TitaniteCommon Moon Asteroids1725028755754610100   
Twinkling TitaniteCommon Moon Asteroids30000500010008010100   
Copious ScheeliteCommon Moon Asteroids1437557505754610100   
Twinkling ScheeliteCommon Moon Asteroids250001000010008010100   
OtaviteUncommon Moon Asteroids5000150050050104010100   
SperryliteUncommon Moon Asteroids50001000100050104010100   
VanadiniteUncommon Moon Asteroids5000750125050104010100   
ChromiteUncommon Moon Asteroids5000125075050104010100   
Lavish OtaviteUncommon Moon Asteroids5750172557558124610100   
Shimmering OtaviteUncommon Moon Asteroids1000030001000100208010100   
Lavish SperryliteUncommon Moon Asteroids57501150115058124610100   
Shimmering SperryliteUncommon Moon Asteroids1000020002000100208010100   
Lavish VanadiniteUncommon Moon Asteroids5750863143858124610100   
Shimmering VanadiniteUncommon Moon Asteroids1000015002500100208010100   
Lavish ChromiteUncommon Moon Asteroids5750143886358124610100   
Shimmering ChromiteUncommon Moon Asteroids1000025001500100208010100   
CarnotiteRare Moon Asteroids100012505015105010100   
ZirconRare Moon Asteroids17505005015105010100   
PolluciteRare Moon Asteroids125010005015105010100   
CinnabarRare Moon Asteroids15007505015105010100   
Replete CarnotiteRare Moon Asteroids115014385817125810100   
Glowing CarnotiteRare Moon Asteroids20002500100302010010100   
Replete ZirconRare Moon Asteroids20135755817125810100   
Glowing ZirconRare Moon Asteroids35001000100302010010100   
Replete PolluciteRare Moon Asteroids143811505817125810100   
Glowing PolluciteRare Moon Asteroids25002000100302010010100   
Replete CinnabarRare Moon Asteroids17258635817125810100   
Glowing CinnabarRare Moon Asteroids30001500100302010010100   
XenotimeExceptional Moon Asteroids200100502020102210100   
MonaziteExceptional Moon Asteroids501501502020102210100   
LopariteExceptional Moon Asteroids100200502020102210100   
YtterbiteExceptional Moon Asteroids501002002020102210100   
Bountiful XenotimeExceptional Moon Asteroids230115582323122510100   
Shining XenotimeExceptional Moon Asteroids4002001004040204410100   
Bountiful MonaziteExceptional Moon Asteroids581731732323122510100   
Shining MonaziteExceptional Moon Asteroids1003003004040204410100   
Bountiful LopariteExceptional Moon Asteroids115230582323122510100   
Shining LopariteExceptional Moon Asteroids2004001004040204410100   
Bountiful YtterbiteExceptional Moon Asteroids581152302323122510100   
Shining YtterbiteExceptional Moon Asteroids1002004004040204410100