Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1065,700.006,570.0032,850,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin1091,961.179,196.1245,980,585.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1088,430.008,843.0044,215,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1071,395.847,139.5835,697,920.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1062,990.006,299.0031,495,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin10120,000.0012,000.0060,000,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1054,980.005,498.0027,490,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin10100,992.4610,099.2550,496,230.00
Amber Mykoserocin1048,797.474,879.7524,398,735.00
Azure Mykoserocin1020,974.382,097.4410,487,190.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1050,299.145,029.9125,149,570.00
Golden Mykoserocin1042,418.414,241.8421,209,205.00
Lime Mykoserocin1055,380.465,538.0527,690,230.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1053,463.765,346.3826,731,880.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1032,970.833,297.0816,485,415.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1064,867.206,486.7232,433,600.00
Fullerite-C5015,914.285,914.2829,571,400.00
Fullerite-C6012,559.042,559.0412,795,200.00
Fullerite-C7014,153.194,153.1920,765,950.00
Fullerite-C72210,460.005,230.0026,150,000.00
Fullerite-C8425,021.062,510.5312,552,650.00
Fullerite-C2828,181.894,090.9520,454,725.00
Fullerite-C32520,479.704,095.9420,479,700.00
Fullerite-C320549,083.069,816.6149,083,060.00
Fullerite-C5401050,887.515,088.7525,443,755.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1035,022.413,502.2417,511,205.00