Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10145,227.2114,522.7272,613,605.00
Golden Cytoserocin1078,258.877,825.8939,129,435.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10109,174.1810,917.4254,587,090.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1087,653.948,765.3943,826,970.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1063,333.576,333.3631,666,785.00
Lime Cytoserocin1064,134.946,413.4932,067,470.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1084,130.008,413.0042,065,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1091,955.919,195.5945,977,955.00
Amber Mykoserocin105,750.02575.002,875,010.00
Azure Mykoserocin1018,880.001,888.009,440,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1010,330.001,033.005,165,000.00
Golden Mykoserocin1012,000.001,200.006,000,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1020,000.002,000.0010,000,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1039,280.003,928.0019,640,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1010,000.001,000.005,000,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1042,384.794,238.4821,192,395.00
Fullerite-C5015,946.125,946.1229,730,600.00
Fullerite-C6012,161.722,161.7210,808,600.00
Fullerite-C7013,490.003,490.0017,450,000.00
Fullerite-C72220,000.0010,000.0050,000,000.00
Fullerite-C8425,733.902,866.9514,334,750.00
Fullerite-C28210,713.615,356.8126,784,025.00
Fullerite-C32529,431.935,886.3929,431,930.00
Fullerite-C320560,670.0012,134.0060,670,000.00
Fullerite-C5401054,797.845,479.7827,398,920.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor100.000.000.00