Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10122,590.7412,259.0761,295,370.00
Golden Cytoserocin1096,533.559,653.3648,266,775.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1098,603.089,860.3149,301,540.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10137,130.5113,713.0568,565,255.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1060,757.256,075.7330,378,625.00
Lime Cytoserocin1069,000.006,900.0034,500,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1096,266.409,626.6448,133,200.00
Azure Cytoserocin10106,035.1610,603.5253,017,580.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,054.21205.421,027,105.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,300.00930.004,650,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin107,900.00790.003,950,000.00
Golden Mykoserocin105,970.24597.022,985,120.00
Lime Mykoserocin109,976.00997.604,988,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1028,387.442,838.7414,193,720.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1010,240.121,024.015,120,060.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1025,020.002,502.0012,510,000.00
Fullerite-C5015,116.765,116.7625,583,800.00
Fullerite-C6012,768.852,768.8513,844,250.00
Fullerite-C7013,958.953,958.9519,794,750.00
Fullerite-C7227,451.673,725.8418,629,175.00
Fullerite-C8424,191.032,095.5210,477,575.00
Fullerite-C2826,773.293,386.6516,933,225.00
Fullerite-C32514,179.312,835.8614,179,310.00
Fullerite-C320546,369.239,273.8546,369,230.00
Fullerite-C5401046,988.294,698.8323,494,145.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1014,000.001,400.007,000,000.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan