Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1098,999.979,900.0049,499,985.00
Golden Cytoserocin1094,099.989,410.0047,049,990.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10128,907.9912,890.8064,453,995.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10112,268.9011,226.8956,134,450.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1064,000.016,400.0032,000,005.00
Lime Cytoserocin10129,988.9612,998.9064,994,480.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10129,999.9513,000.0064,999,975.00
Azure Cytoserocin1099,999.9910,000.0049,999,995.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,987.79198.78993,895.00
Azure Mykoserocin1037,293.813,729.3818,646,905.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1026,877.862,687.7913,438,930.00
Golden Mykoserocin107,999.00799.903,999,500.00
Lime Mykoserocin10120,000.0012,000.0060,000,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1099,998.699,999.8749,999,345.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1027,990.002,799.0013,995,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1071,000.007,100.0035,500,000.00
Fullerite-C5017,399.967,399.9636,999,800.00
Fullerite-C6012,949.762,949.7614,748,800.00
Fullerite-C7013,145.453,145.4515,727,250.00
Fullerite-C72215,341.117,670.5638,352,775.00
Fullerite-C8424,979.992,490.0012,449,975.00
Fullerite-C28212,774.936,387.4731,937,325.00
Fullerite-C32528,999.795,799.9628,999,790.00
Fullerite-C320565,997.7413,199.5565,997,740.00
Fullerite-C5401056,309.975,631.0028,154,985.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor10148,998.9214,899.8974,499,460.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan