Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1093,416.469,341.6546,708,230.00
Golden Cytoserocin10149,000.0014,900.0074,500,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1078,999.997,900.0039,499,995.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1075,974.977,597.5037,987,485.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1068,995.006,899.5034,497,500.00
Lime Cytoserocin1074,598.007,459.8037,299,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1055,999.965,600.0027,999,980.00
Azure Cytoserocin1084,999.998,500.0042,499,995.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin103,892.56389.261,946,280.00
Azure Mykoserocin1010,000.001,000.005,000,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1019,986.991,998.709,993,495.00
Golden Mykoserocin107,500.36750.043,750,180.00
Lime Mykoserocin1048,692.964,869.3024,346,480.00
Malachite Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1014,789.111,478.917,394,555.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1023,475.602,347.5611,737,800.00
Fullerite-C5015,039.115,039.1125,195,550.00
Fullerite-C6012,798.172,798.1713,990,850.00
Fullerite-C7016,354.526,354.5231,772,600.00
Fullerite-C72211,969.685,984.8429,924,200.00
Fullerite-C8425,990.002,995.0014,975,000.00
Fullerite-C28210,863.165,431.5827,157,900.00
Fullerite-C32520,801.084,160.2220,801,080.00
Fullerite-C320553,551.1410,710.2353,551,140.00
Fullerite-C5401056,876.375,687.6428,438,185.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1074,556.107,455.6137,278,050.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan