Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1091,447.909,144.7945,723,950.00
Golden Cytoserocin1092,097.699,209.7746,048,845.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10114,999.9911,500.0057,499,995.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10109,002.1310,900.2154,501,065.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1093,548.779,354.8846,774,385.00
Lime Cytoserocin1077,999.997,800.0038,999,995.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1067,000.006,700.0033,500,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1073,932.007,393.2036,966,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin103,763.47376.351,881,735.00
Azure Mykoserocin107,988.96798.903,994,480.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1012,730.671,273.076,365,335.00
Golden Mykoserocin106,697.92669.793,348,960.00
Lime Mykoserocin1054,270.485,427.0527,135,240.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1032,995.893,299.5916,497,945.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1010,394.001,039.405,197,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1018,730.941,873.099,365,470.00
Fullerite-C5016,798.966,798.9633,994,800.00
Fullerite-C6013,483.173,483.1717,415,850.00
Fullerite-C7013,770.423,770.4218,852,100.00
Fullerite-C72210,878.655,439.3327,196,625.00
Fullerite-C8425,780.642,890.3214,451,600.00
Fullerite-C2828,311.514,155.7620,778,775.00
Fullerite-C32521,999.994,400.0021,999,990.00
Fullerite-C320571,499.9714,299.9971,499,970.00
Fullerite-C5401063,184.366,318.4431,592,180.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1099,357.919,935.7949,678,955.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan