Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1045,000.004,500.0022,500,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin1045,531.544,553.1522,765,770.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10101,800.0010,180.0050,900,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1028,410.002,841.0014,205,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1035,420.003,542.0017,710,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin10224,800.0022,480.00112,400,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1041,029.684,102.9720,514,840.00
Azure Cytoserocin1051,990.005,199.0025,995,000.00
Amber Mykoserocin1036,690.553,669.0618,345,275.00
Azure Mykoserocin1039,732.233,973.2219,866,115.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1043,043.364,304.3421,521,680.00
Golden Mykoserocin1050,204.855,020.4925,102,425.00
Lime Mykoserocin1064,020.706,402.0732,010,350.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1066,988.036,698.8033,494,015.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1054,100.005,410.0027,050,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1066,947.686,694.7733,473,840.00
Fullerite-C5014,588.934,588.9322,944,650.00
Fullerite-C6014,745.244,745.2423,726,200.00
Fullerite-C7017,866.277,866.2739,331,350.00
Fullerite-C72210,711.265,355.6326,778,150.00
Fullerite-C84212,193.276,096.6430,483,175.00
Fullerite-C28211,653.635,826.8229,134,075.00
Fullerite-C32520,993.564,198.7120,993,560.00
Fullerite-C320536,724.057,344.8136,724,050.00
Fullerite-C5401064,121.096,412.1132,060,545.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1055,000,000.005,500,000.0027,500,000,000.00