Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10108,805.5110,880.5554,402,755.00
Golden Cytoserocin1088,177.838,817.7844,088,915.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1094,999.289,499.9347,499,640.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10104,000.0010,400.0052,000,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1056,817.705,681.7728,408,850.00
Lime Cytoserocin1067,999.096,799.9133,999,545.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1080,360.008,036.0040,180,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1057,980.005,798.0028,990,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,548.38254.841,274,190.00
Azure Mykoserocin108,349.66834.974,174,830.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1014,919.891,491.997,459,945.00
Golden Mykoserocin109,424.94942.494,712,470.00
Lime Mykoserocin1025,000.002,500.0012,500,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1033,970.003,397.0016,985,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin109,987.00998.704,993,500.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1037,886.813,788.6818,943,405.00
Fullerite-C5014,232.344,232.3421,161,700.00
Fullerite-C6014,990.004,990.0024,950,000.00
Fullerite-C7014,038.054,038.0520,190,250.00
Fullerite-C7229,541.684,770.8423,854,200.00
Fullerite-C8423,913.901,956.959,784,750.00
Fullerite-C28210,250.685,125.3425,626,700.00
Fullerite-C32520,266.494,053.3020,266,490.00
Fullerite-C320567,867.8713,573.5767,867,870.00
Fullerite-C5401052,778.285,277.8326,389,140.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1029,980.002,998.0014,990,000.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan