Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10107,974.8310,797.4853,987,415.00
Golden Cytoserocin10130,000.0013,000.0065,000,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10129,993.6612,999.3764,996,830.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10119,998.0011,999.8059,999,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1062,494.766,249.4831,247,380.00
Lime Cytoserocin1099,989.659,998.9749,994,825.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1084,990.008,499.0042,495,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1074,997.467,499.7537,498,730.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,100.00210.001,050,000.00
Azure Mykoserocin108,426.32842.634,213,160.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1016,453.481,645.358,226,740.00
Golden Mykoserocin1015,000.001,500.007,500,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1025,000.002,500.0012,500,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1033,969.993,397.0016,984,995.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1010,562.331,056.235,281,165.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1027,586.722,758.6713,793,360.00
Fullerite-C5014,450.264,450.2622,251,300.00
Fullerite-C6012,118.142,118.1410,590,700.00
Fullerite-C7012,772.872,772.8713,864,350.00
Fullerite-C72212,759.716,379.8631,899,275.00
Fullerite-C8424,398.922,199.4610,997,300.00
Fullerite-C2829,598.994,799.5023,997,475.00
Fullerite-C32522,390.454,478.0922,390,450.00
Fullerite-C320560,373.2212,074.6460,373,220.00
Fullerite-C5401058,489.955,849.0029,244,975.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1011,160.161,116.025,580,080.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan