Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1089,620.138,962.0144,810,065.00
Golden Cytoserocin10102,696.8310,269.6851,348,415.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1089,800.008,980.0044,900,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10137,210.8313,721.0868,605,415.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1079,455.377,945.5439,727,685.00
Lime Cytoserocin10144,276.9514,427.7072,138,475.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1044,654.074,465.4122,327,035.00
Azure Cytoserocin1070,052.057,005.2135,026,025.00
Amber Mykoserocin1027,773.952,777.4013,886,975.00
Azure Mykoserocin1013,400.001,340.006,700,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1043,246.824,324.6821,623,410.00
Golden Mykoserocin1023,396.252,339.6311,698,125.00
Lime Mykoserocin1029,340.002,934.0014,670,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1028,892.962,889.3014,446,480.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1013,097.331,309.736,548,665.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1045,910.464,591.0522,955,230.00
Fullerite-C5015,797.665,797.6628,988,300.00
Fullerite-C6013,804.433,804.4319,022,150.00
Fullerite-C7013,576.353,576.3517,881,750.00
Fullerite-C7229,594.294,797.1523,985,725.00
Fullerite-C8425,824.772,912.3914,561,925.00
Fullerite-C2827,360.363,680.1818,400,900.00
Fullerite-C32512,744.202,548.8412,744,200.00
Fullerite-C320534,459.266,891.8534,459,260.00
Fullerite-C5401049,489.634,948.9624,744,815.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1059,990.005,999.0029,995,000.00