Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1081,272.188,127.2240,636,090.00
Golden Cytoserocin1077,400.007,740.0038,700,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1079,980.007,998.0039,990,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1099,839.649,983.9649,919,820.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1074,708.867,470.8937,354,430.00
Lime Cytoserocin10146,200.0014,620.0073,100,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1077,577.907,757.7938,788,950.00
Azure Cytoserocin1050,968.565,096.8625,484,280.00
Amber Mykoserocin1088,810.578,881.0644,405,285.00
Azure Mykoserocin1054,997.275,499.7327,498,635.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1078,370.517,837.0539,185,255.00
Golden Mykoserocin10110,100.0011,010.0055,050,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1074,400.007,440.0037,200,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1064,680.006,468.0032,340,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1052,540.005,254.0026,270,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1064,413.766,441.3832,206,880.00
Fullerite-C5018,945.118,945.1144,725,550.00
Fullerite-C6013,405.013,405.0117,025,050.00
Fullerite-C7015,992.485,992.4829,962,400.00
Fullerite-C72213,700.006,850.0034,250,000.00
Fullerite-C8427,900.003,950.0019,750,000.00
Fullerite-C28210,492.215,246.1126,230,525.00
Fullerite-C32521,792.914,358.5821,792,910.00
Fullerite-C320551,197.8810,239.5851,197,880.00
Fullerite-C5401065,895.196,589.5232,947,595.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1099,989.059,998.9149,994,525.00