Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1079,896.447,989.6439,948,220.00
Golden Cytoserocin1098,440.419,844.0449,220,205.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10100,147.6110,014.7650,073,805.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1043,933.054,393.3121,966,525.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1032,138.293,213.8316,069,145.00
Lime Cytoserocin1071,670.007,167.0035,835,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10143,942.1714,394.2271,971,085.00
Azure Cytoserocin1036,953.163,695.3218,476,580.00
Amber Mykoserocin10102,921.0510,292.1151,460,525.00
Azure Mykoserocin1055,000.005,500.0027,500,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1098,449.479,844.9549,224,735.00
Golden Mykoserocin1072,880.897,288.0936,440,445.00
Lime Mykoserocin10130,000.0013,000.0065,000,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin10108,021.6110,802.1654,010,805.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1068,000.006,800.0034,000,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin10108,411.1610,841.1254,205,580.00
Fullerite-C5017,795.897,795.8938,979,450.00
Fullerite-C6017,455.217,455.2137,276,050.00
Fullerite-C7016,529.116,529.1132,645,550.00
Fullerite-C72213,898.956,949.4834,747,375.00
Fullerite-C84222,250.8011,125.4055,627,000.00
Fullerite-C28221,136.5110,568.2652,841,275.00
Fullerite-C32527,552.525,510.5027,552,520.00
Fullerite-C320546,828.319,365.6646,828,310.00
Fullerite-C5401060,842.536,084.2530,421,265.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1034,000.003,400.0017,000,000.00