Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10139,608.1113,960.8169,804,055.00
Golden Cytoserocin1092,174.609,217.4646,087,300.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1094,877.269,487.7347,438,630.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1069,978.476,997.8534,989,235.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1056,895.875,689.5928,447,935.00
Lime Cytoserocin1074,499.827,449.9837,249,910.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1055,000.005,500.0027,500,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1053,400.005,340.0026,700,000.00
Amber Mykoserocin1072,528.697,252.8736,264,345.00
Azure Mykoserocin1035,980.003,598.0017,990,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1068,400.006,840.0034,200,000.00
Golden Mykoserocin1053,983.665,398.3726,991,830.00
Lime Mykoserocin1061,286.806,128.6830,643,400.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1066,690.006,669.0033,345,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1025,468.442,546.8412,734,220.00
Viridian Mykoserocin10108,700.0010,870.0054,350,000.00
Fullerite-C5014,935.584,935.5824,677,900.00
Fullerite-C6012,278.902,278.9011,394,500.00
Fullerite-C7013,345.003,345.0016,725,000.00
Fullerite-C7228,277.564,138.7820,693,900.00
Fullerite-C8425,768.392,884.2014,420,975.00
Fullerite-C2825,875.882,937.9414,689,700.00
Fullerite-C32519,619.213,923.8419,619,210.00
Fullerite-C320541,768.818,353.7641,768,810.00
Fullerite-C5401040,398.414,039.8420,199,205.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1032,497.003,249.7016,248,500.00