Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10108,997.9110,899.7954,498,955.00
Golden Cytoserocin10100,000.0010,000.0050,000,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10169,999.9016,999.9984,999,950.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1094,498.989,449.9047,249,490.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1071,498.987,149.9035,749,490.00
Lime Cytoserocin1074,997.687,499.7737,498,840.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1097,986.939,798.6948,993,465.00
Azure Cytoserocin1074,997.437,499.7437,498,715.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,779.71277.971,389,855.00
Azure Mykoserocin107,499.99750.003,749,995.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1018,258.041,825.809,129,020.00
Golden Mykoserocin104,767.64476.762,383,820.00
Lime Mykoserocin1034,999.973,500.0017,499,985.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1049,899.994,990.0024,949,995.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1012,094.651,209.476,047,325.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1022,047.472,204.7511,023,735.00
Fullerite-C5014,788.034,788.0323,940,150.00
Fullerite-C6011,849.391,849.399,246,950.00
Fullerite-C7013,138.993,138.9915,694,950.00
Fullerite-C72211,297.995,649.0028,244,975.00
Fullerite-C8424,524.792,262.4011,311,975.00
Fullerite-C2829,342.824,671.4123,357,050.00
Fullerite-C32527,356.995,471.4027,356,990.00
Fullerite-C320555,879.2411,175.8555,879,240.00
Fullerite-C5401082,997.998,299.8041,498,995.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1014,999.931,499.997,499,965.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan