Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1099,997.789,999.7849,998,890.00
Golden Cytoserocin1098,680.009,868.0049,340,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1094,233.109,423.3147,116,550.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1099,840.459,984.0549,920,225.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1098,780.009,878.0049,390,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin1082,400.008,240.0041,200,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1085,186.398,518.6442,593,195.00
Azure Cytoserocin1087,959.328,795.9343,979,660.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,975.99297.601,487,995.00
Azure Mykoserocin107,982.37798.243,991,185.00
Celadon Mykoserocin109,890.00989.004,945,000.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,990.04399.001,995,020.00
Lime Mykoserocin108,739.00873.904,369,500.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1089,990.008,999.0044,995,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,057.30805.734,028,650.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1088,900.008,890.0044,450,000.00
Fullerite-C5015,169.915,169.9125,849,550.00
Fullerite-C6012,970.722,970.7214,853,600.00
Fullerite-C7013,077.993,077.9915,389,950.00
Fullerite-C7226,925.463,462.7317,313,650.00
Fullerite-C8423,715.911,857.969,289,775.00
Fullerite-C2826,779.503,389.7516,948,750.00
Fullerite-C32518,587.903,717.5818,587,900.00
Fullerite-C320544,986.958,997.3944,986,950.00
Fullerite-C5401073,632.047,363.2036,816,020.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1010,916.171,091.625,458,085.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan