Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1044,839.864,483.9922,419,929.83
Golden Cytoserocin1038,960.003,896.0019,480,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10141,006.1314,100.6170,503,065.42
Celadon Cytoserocin1049,810.124,981.0124,905,060.85
Malachite Cytoserocin10141,974.0414,197.4070,987,021.25
Lime Cytoserocin1052,380.005,238.0026,190,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1029,448.302,944.8314,724,152.30
Azure Cytoserocin1048,924.964,892.5024,462,478.64
Amber Mykoserocin1092,680.059,268.0046,340,023.26
Azure Mykoserocin1052,046.555,204.6626,023,275.25
Celadon Mykoserocin1082,518.618,251.8641,259,306.23
Golden Mykoserocin10103,619.8010,361.9851,809,899.52
Lime Mykoserocin1085,206.998,520.7042,603,497.47
Malachite Mykoserocin1093,148.899,314.8946,574,446.44
Vermillion Mykoserocin1082,540.178,254.0241,270,087.28
Viridian Mykoserocin1097,016.589,701.6648,508,291.24
Fullerite-C5015,546.595,546.5927,732,959.61
Fullerite-C6014,423.094,423.0922,115,430.13
Fullerite-C7018,451.988,451.9842,259,923.47
Fullerite-C7226,644.753,322.3716,611,873.05
Fullerite-C8429,189.754,594.8722,974,374.03
Fullerite-C28212,003.886,001.9430,009,711.84
Fullerite-C32525,057.535,011.5125,057,530.88
Fullerite-C320536,100.007,220.0036,100,000.00
Fullerite-C5401059,441.265,944.1329,720,628.81
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1010,000,000.001,000,000.005,000,000,000.00