Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1094,368.489,436.8547,184,240.00
Golden Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1099,000.009,900.0049,500,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1097,000.009,700.0048,500,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1078,997.187,899.7239,498,590.00
Lime Cytoserocin1079,999.007,999.9039,999,500.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1075,000.007,500.0037,500,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1070,231.687,023.1735,115,840.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin104,228.39422.842,114,195.00
Azure Mykoserocin105,498.92549.892,749,460.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1019,995.891,999.599,997,945.00
Golden Mykoserocin1012,999.901,299.996,499,950.00
Lime Mykoserocin1019,894.921,989.499,947,460.00
Malachite Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1014,899.961,490.007,449,980.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1034,443.893,444.3917,221,945.00
Fullerite-C5014,529.604,529.6022,648,000.00
Fullerite-C6012,649.992,649.9913,249,950.00
Fullerite-C7013,499.993,499.9917,499,950.00
Fullerite-C7228,807.334,403.6722,018,325.00
Fullerite-C8425,179.282,589.6412,948,200.00
Fullerite-C2828,434.234,217.1221,085,575.00
Fullerite-C32516,999.973,399.9916,999,970.00
Fullerite-C320554,151.9410,830.3954,151,940.00
Fullerite-C5401065,000.006,500.0032,500,000.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1079,999.988,000.0039,999,990.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan