Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10104,999.3810,499.9452,499,690.00
Golden Cytoserocin1083,999.858,399.9941,999,925.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10124,933.2512,493.3362,466,625.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1093,998.009,399.8046,999,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1062,948.996,294.9031,474,495.00
Lime Cytoserocin10114,895.9911,489.6057,447,995.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1079,919.007,991.9039,959,500.00
Azure Cytoserocin1092,608.209,260.8246,304,100.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin106,541.75654.183,270,875.00
Azure Mykoserocin1014,470.801,447.087,235,400.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1049,989.004,998.9024,994,500.00
Golden Mykoserocin109,990.00999.004,995,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1040,000.004,000.0020,000,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1050,000.005,000.0025,000,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1029,999.993,000.0014,999,995.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1038,345.323,834.5319,172,660.00
Fullerite-C5018,608.248,608.2443,041,200.00
Fullerite-C6015,999.935,999.9329,999,650.00
Fullerite-C7013,900.323,900.3219,501,600.00
Fullerite-C72212,598.746,299.3731,496,850.00
Fullerite-C8424,698.702,349.3511,746,750.00
Fullerite-C28212,892.196,446.1032,230,475.00
Fullerite-C32526,304.775,260.9526,304,770.00
Fullerite-C320573,899.9814,780.0073,899,980.00
Fullerite-C5401061,807.386,180.7430,903,690.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1099,999.869,999.9949,999,930.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan