Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10199,343.7119,934.3799,671,855.00
Golden Cytoserocin10170,900.0017,090.0085,450,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10110,573.1411,057.3155,286,570.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1078,779.387,877.9439,389,690.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1069,005.646,900.5634,502,820.00
Lime Cytoserocin1062,440.006,244.0031,220,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1088,882.078,888.2144,441,035.00
Azure Cytoserocin10102,928.4510,292.8551,464,225.00
Amber Mykoserocin107,000.00700.003,500,000.00
Azure Mykoserocin107,421.73742.173,710,865.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1018,407.121,840.719,203,560.00
Golden Mykoserocin1013,000.001,300.006,500,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1029,950.002,995.0014,975,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1088,892.998,889.3044,446,495.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1019,000.001,900.009,500,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1049,800.004,980.0024,900,000.00
Fullerite-C5014,586.524,586.5222,932,600.00
Fullerite-C6011,685.061,685.068,425,300.00
Fullerite-C7011,962.441,962.449,812,200.00
Fullerite-C7227,084.653,542.3317,711,625.00
Fullerite-C8425,319.662,659.8313,299,150.00
Fullerite-C2825,718.052,859.0314,295,125.00
Fullerite-C32514,466.982,893.4014,466,980.00
Fullerite-C320538,437.587,687.5238,437,580.00
Fullerite-C5401043,438.154,343.8221,719,075.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor10200,000.0020,000.00100,000,000.00