Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10175,000.0017,500.0087,500,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin10154,900.0015,490.0077,450,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10104,866.2210,486.6252,433,110.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10106,000.0010,600.0053,000,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin10113,959.1011,395.9156,979,550.00
Lime Cytoserocin10127,411.4012,741.1463,705,700.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10119,400.0011,940.0059,700,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin10189,540.3118,954.0394,770,155.00
Amber Mykoserocin1025,781.322,578.1312,890,660.00
Azure Mykoserocin1039,998.493,999.8519,999,245.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1069,887.256,988.7334,943,625.00
Golden Mykoserocin1035,000.003,500.0017,500,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1073,498.717,349.8736,749,355.00
Malachite Mykoserocin10134,138.2913,413.8367,069,145.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1049,950.004,995.0024,975,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1099,759.359,975.9449,879,675.00
Fullerite-C5018,378.028,378.0241,890,100.00
Fullerite-C6013,669.223,669.2218,346,100.00
Fullerite-C7014,468.404,468.4022,342,000.00
Fullerite-C72212,956.906,478.4532,392,250.00
Fullerite-C8429,399.114,699.5623,497,775.00
Fullerite-C28210,648.745,324.3726,621,850.00
Fullerite-C32522,652.524,530.5022,652,520.00
Fullerite-C320550,130.0010,026.0050,130,000.00
Fullerite-C5401065,128.776,512.8832,564,385.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor10100,000.0010,000.0050,000,000.00