Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1092,932.629,293.2646,466,310.00
Golden Cytoserocin1071,031.607,103.1635,515,800.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1089,790.008,979.0044,895,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1077,640.877,764.0938,820,435.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1062,000.006,200.0031,000,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin1069,949.256,994.9334,974,625.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1060,754.346,075.4330,377,170.00
Azure Cytoserocin1069,900.006,990.0034,950,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin109,407.84940.784,703,920.00
Azure Mykoserocin106,185.33618.533,092,665.00
Celadon Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Golden Mykoserocin106,998.00699.803,499,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1020,000.002,000.0010,000,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1035,490.003,549.0017,745,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,826.00882.604,413,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1058,000.005,800.0029,000,000.00
Fullerite-C5014,555.634,555.6322,778,150.00
Fullerite-C6011,828.371,828.379,141,850.00
Fullerite-C7011,919.871,919.879,599,350.00
Fullerite-C7227,914.953,957.4819,787,375.00
Fullerite-C8424,177.322,088.6610,443,300.00
Fullerite-C2827,613.063,806.5319,032,650.00
Fullerite-C32518,875.243,775.0518,875,240.00
Fullerite-C320534,874.016,974.8034,874,010.00
Fullerite-C5401074,870.007,487.0037,435,000.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor107,998.81799.883,999,405.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan