Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10112,086.5911,208.6656,043,295.00
Golden Cytoserocin1091,150.059,115.0145,575,025.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1089,984.288,998.4344,992,140.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1090,290.009,029.0045,145,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1092,970.009,297.0046,485,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin1074,990.007,499.0037,495,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1084,990.828,499.0842,495,410.00
Azure Cytoserocin1060,954.026,095.4030,477,010.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,493.46249.351,246,730.00
Azure Mykoserocin106,197.00619.703,098,500.00
Celadon Mykoserocin109,893.19989.324,946,595.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,199.79319.981,599,895.00
Lime Mykoserocin107,498.00749.803,749,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1078,590.007,859.0039,295,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin104,199.73419.972,099,865.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1063,766.996,376.7031,883,495.00
Fullerite-C5014,099.344,099.3420,496,700.00
Fullerite-C6012,424.992,424.9912,124,950.00
Fullerite-C7011,721.441,721.448,607,200.00
Fullerite-C7226,157.413,078.7115,393,525.00
Fullerite-C8422,852.021,426.017,130,050.00
Fullerite-C2827,995.883,997.9419,989,700.00
Fullerite-C32514,722.202,944.4414,722,200.00
Fullerite-C320542,136.558,427.3142,136,550.00
Fullerite-C5401064,930.006,493.0032,465,000.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor107,975.35797.543,987,675.00
Blockout Cone00.00nannan
Blockout Cube00.00nannan
Blockout Cylinder00.00nannan
Blockout Sphere00.00nannan