Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1047,990.004,799.0023,995,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin1067,764.246,776.4233,882,120.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10131,659.7713,165.9865,829,885.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1046,500.004,650.0023,250,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1054,283.865,428.3927,141,930.00
Lime Cytoserocin1070,129.077,012.9135,064,535.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1046,781.254,678.1323,390,625.00
Azure Cytoserocin1088,830.358,883.0444,415,175.00
Amber Mykoserocin10114,469.1511,446.9257,234,575.00
Azure Mykoserocin1058,992.275,899.2329,496,135.00
Celadon Mykoserocin10159,921.6815,992.1779,960,840.00
Golden Mykoserocin10130,105.0013,010.5065,052,500.00
Lime Mykoserocin10111,496.7711,149.6855,748,385.00
Malachite Mykoserocin10120,280.3112,028.0360,140,155.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1076,557.327,655.7338,278,660.00
Viridian Mykoserocin10161,874.1716,187.4280,937,085.00
Fullerite-C5014,737.854,737.8523,689,250.00
Fullerite-C6014,053.194,053.1920,265,950.00
Fullerite-C7017,600.767,600.7638,003,800.00
Fullerite-C7229,185.494,592.7522,963,725.00
Fullerite-C84210,089.755,044.8825,224,375.00
Fullerite-C28211,702.945,851.4729,257,350.00
Fullerite-C32518,641.593,728.3218,641,590.00
Fullerite-C320531,624.526,324.9031,624,520.00
Fullerite-C5401056,210.635,621.0628,105,315.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1065,900,000.006,590,000.0032,950,000,000.00