Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1093,890.779,389.0846,945,385.00
Golden Cytoserocin1074,932.757,493.2837,466,375.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10111,999.9911,200.0055,999,995.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1077,997.607,799.7638,998,800.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1089,999.598,999.9644,999,795.00
Lime Cytoserocin1090,837.989,083.8045,418,990.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10189,928.3118,992.8394,964,155.00
Azure Cytoserocin1079,577.917,957.7939,788,955.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,520.85252.091,260,425.00
Azure Mykoserocin1013,845.001,384.506,922,500.00
Celadon Mykoserocin108,400.00840.004,200,000.00
Golden Mykoserocin109,999.991,000.004,999,995.00
Lime Mykoserocin107,909.73790.973,954,865.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1037,220.433,722.0418,610,215.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1011,975.001,197.505,987,500.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1063,998.986,399.9031,999,490.00
Fullerite-C5014,203.944,203.9421,019,700.00
Fullerite-C6012,329.752,329.7511,648,750.00
Fullerite-C7012,493.602,493.6012,468,000.00
Fullerite-C7229,811.624,905.8124,529,050.00
Fullerite-C8423,957.361,978.689,893,400.00
Fullerite-C28213,605.396,802.7034,013,475.00
Fullerite-C32519,888.233,977.6519,888,230.00
Fullerite-C320581,996.0016,399.2081,996,000.00
Fullerite-C5401099,999.849,999.9849,999,920.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor100.000.000.00