Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1046,850.604,685.0623,425,300.14
Golden Cytoserocin1030,827.883,082.7915,413,941.10
Viridian Cytoserocin10148,500.0014,850.0074,250,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1067,631.606,763.1633,815,799.90
Malachite Cytoserocin10147,900.0014,790.0073,950,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin1053,736.205,373.6226,868,099.56
Vermillion Cytoserocin1029,450.002,945.0014,725,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1056,988.325,698.8328,494,158.93
Amber Mykoserocin1086,374.558,637.4543,187,272.85
Azure Mykoserocin1052,276.405,227.6426,138,199.73
Celadon Mykoserocin1089,591.968,959.2044,795,979.65
Golden Mykoserocin10104,268.1510,426.8252,134,076.19
Lime Mykoserocin1087,852.118,785.2143,926,052.94
Malachite Mykoserocin1094,522.189,452.2247,261,092.33
Vermillion Mykoserocin1080,880.898,088.0940,440,446.80
Viridian Mykoserocin1097,391.509,739.1548,695,748.42
Fullerite-C5015,374.885,374.8826,874,399.70
Fullerite-C6014,522.644,522.6422,613,186.43
Fullerite-C7018,469.958,469.9542,349,731.16
Fullerite-C7226,534.953,267.4816,337,385.99
Fullerite-C8429,486.704,743.3523,716,743.94
Fullerite-C28211,335.705,667.8528,339,240.83
Fullerite-C32520,309.344,061.8720,309,343.88
Fullerite-C320536,090.007,218.0036,090,000.00
Fullerite-C5401059,862.295,986.2329,931,147.01
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1010,000,000.001,000,000.005,000,000,000.00