Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1049,504.854,950.4924,752,426.92
Golden Cytoserocin1031,665.183,166.5215,832,591.03
Viridian Cytoserocin1076,964.257,696.4238,482,123.48
Celadon Cytoserocin1067,645.356,764.5433,822,677.41
Malachite Cytoserocin10147,891.5914,789.1673,945,793.56
Lime Cytoserocin1053,789.195,378.9226,894,595.31
Vermillion Cytoserocin1029,450.002,945.0014,725,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1056,988.325,698.8328,494,158.93
Amber Mykoserocin1085,386.518,538.6542,693,253.75
Azure Mykoserocin1052,252.045,225.2026,126,018.29
Celadon Mykoserocin1082,982.028,298.2041,491,007.87
Golden Mykoserocin10104,504.5610,450.4652,252,278.84
Lime Mykoserocin1087,371.108,737.1143,685,547.90
Malachite Mykoserocin1092,803.209,280.3246,401,601.69
Vermillion Mykoserocin1081,091.948,109.1940,545,971.34
Viridian Mykoserocin1095,172.039,517.2047,586,017.21
Fullerite-C5015,308.445,308.4426,542,206.76
Fullerite-C6014,490.374,490.3722,451,839.20
Fullerite-C7018,469.958,469.9542,349,737.34
Fullerite-C7226,544.583,272.2916,361,456.91
Fullerite-C8429,494.604,747.3023,736,512.21
Fullerite-C28211,948.155,974.0829,870,376.50
Fullerite-C32520,716.354,143.2720,716,348.32
Fullerite-C320536,022.107,204.4236,022,103.59
Fullerite-C5401059,998.985,999.9029,999,491.55
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1010,000,000.001,000,000.005,000,000,000.00