Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1088,966.008,896.6044,483,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin1088,440.458,844.0544,220,225.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1053,998.535,399.8526,999,265.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1082,312.438,231.2441,156,215.00
Malachite Cytoserocin10109,998.3210,999.8354,999,160.00
Lime Cytoserocin1037,999.433,799.9418,999,715.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1056,999.835,699.9828,499,915.00
Azure Cytoserocin1067,999.946,799.9933,999,970.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10874.2287.42437,110.00
Azure Mykoserocin105,000.00500.002,500,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin109,999.72999.974,999,860.00
Golden Mykoserocin10732.0473.20366,020.00
Lime Mykoserocin102,999.00299.901,499,500.00
Malachite Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,500.00850.004,250,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1012,700.001,270.006,350,000.00
Fullerite-C5013,552.803,552.8017,764,000.00
Fullerite-C6011,045.951,045.955,229,750.00
Fullerite-C7011,808.221,808.229,041,100.00
Fullerite-C7227,524.283,762.1418,810,700.00
Fullerite-C8426,171.953,085.9815,429,875.00
Fullerite-C2827,156.313,578.1617,890,775.00
Fullerite-C32534,999.006,999.8034,999,000.00
Fullerite-C320543,921.588,784.3243,921,580.00
Fullerite-C5401069,414.946,941.4934,707,470.00