Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1074,075.067,407.5137,037,530.00
Golden Cytoserocin1059,898.975,989.9029,949,485.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1086,998.958,699.9043,499,475.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1099,885.759,988.5849,942,875.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1068,288.776,828.8834,144,385.00
Lime Cytoserocin1029,998.792,999.8814,999,395.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1046,999.974,700.0023,499,985.00
Azure Cytoserocin1049,994.244,999.4224,997,120.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10908.7190.87454,355.00
Azure Mykoserocin1015,000.001,500.007,500,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin108,850.75885.084,425,375.00
Golden Mykoserocin105,294.98529.502,647,490.00
Lime Mykoserocin104,394.53439.452,197,265.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1019,997.961,999.809,998,980.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin106,986.86698.693,493,430.00
Viridian Mykoserocin106,497.48649.753,248,740.00
Fullerite-C5015,053.235,053.2325,266,150.00
Fullerite-C6011,304.981,304.986,524,900.00
Fullerite-C7013,296.193,296.1916,480,950.00
Fullerite-C72210,499.005,249.5026,247,500.00
Fullerite-C8424,448.032,224.0211,120,075.00
Fullerite-C2827,839.963,919.9819,599,900.00
Fullerite-C32520,249.394,049.8820,249,390.00
Fullerite-C320553,798.9410,759.7953,798,940.00
Fullerite-C5401078,476.947,847.6939,238,470.00