Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10123,677.8712,367.7961,838,935.00
Golden Cytoserocin1078,872.017,887.2039,436,005.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10100,999.9410,099.9950,499,970.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1083,999.508,399.9541,999,750.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1089,998.008,999.8044,999,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin10113,000.0011,300.0056,500,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10100,000.0310,000.0050,000,015.00
Azure Cytoserocin1093,999.779,399.9846,999,885.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin1014,740.661,474.077,370,330.00
Azure Mykoserocin108,799.99880.004,399,995.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1011,460.461,146.055,730,230.00
Golden Mykoserocin1011,926.601,192.665,963,300.00
Lime Mykoserocin1010,400.001,040.005,200,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1029,995.772,999.5814,997,885.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin102,399.99240.001,199,995.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1012,992.811,299.286,496,405.00
Fullerite-C5015,504.275,504.2727,521,350.00
Fullerite-C6012,718.622,718.6213,593,100.00
Fullerite-C7012,209.902,209.9011,049,500.00
Fullerite-C72210,957.995,479.0027,394,975.00
Fullerite-C8424,207.132,103.5710,517,825.00
Fullerite-C2829,003.754,501.8822,509,375.00
Fullerite-C32524,334.544,866.9124,334,540.00
Fullerite-C320572,996.6514,599.3372,996,650.00
Fullerite-C5401079,998.637,999.8639,999,315.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor100.000.000.00