Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1075,510.407,551.0437,755,200.00
Golden Cytoserocin1044,999.814,499.9822,499,905.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1057,030.565,703.0628,515,280.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1086,788.328,678.8343,394,160.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1075,000.007,500.0037,500,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin1069,729.066,972.9134,864,530.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1079,503.917,950.3939,751,955.00
Azure Cytoserocin10103,000.0010,300.0051,500,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin105,998.30599.832,999,150.00
Azure Mykoserocin106,258.50625.853,129,250.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1020,681.532,068.1510,340,765.00
Golden Mykoserocin101,898.29189.83949,145.00
Lime Mykoserocin107,717.58771.763,858,790.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1038,000.003,800.0019,000,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1011,389.271,138.935,694,635.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1013,999.871,399.996,999,935.00
Fullerite-C5013,939.723,939.7219,698,600.00
Fullerite-C6011,108.251,108.255,541,250.00
Fullerite-C7012,391.082,391.0811,955,400.00
Fullerite-C7227,999.793,999.9019,999,475.00
Fullerite-C8423,651.941,825.979,129,850.00
Fullerite-C2827,799.743,899.8719,499,350.00
Fullerite-C32518,999.393,799.8818,999,390.00
Fullerite-C320582,242.9916,448.6082,242,990.00
Fullerite-C5401073,994.957,399.5036,997,475.00