Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1073,986.787,398.6836,993,390.00
Golden Cytoserocin1080,018.718,001.8740,009,355.00
Viridian Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1092,999.739,299.9746,499,865.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1091,487.989,148.8045,743,990.00
Lime Cytoserocin1079,775.137,977.5139,887,565.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1073,999.967,400.0036,999,980.00
Azure Cytoserocin1089,999.999,000.0044,999,995.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,500.21150.02750,105.00
Azure Mykoserocin108,500.00850.004,250,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1020,665.742,066.5710,332,870.00
Golden Mykoserocin102,300.00230.001,150,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin105,000.00500.002,500,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1011,996.001,199.605,998,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin107,895.60789.563,947,800.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1044,900.004,490.0022,450,000.00
Fullerite-C5014,689.914,689.9123,449,550.00
Fullerite-C6012,399.932,399.9311,999,650.00
Fullerite-C7012,874.572,874.5714,372,850.00
Fullerite-C72211,793.785,896.8929,484,450.00
Fullerite-C8425,163.792,581.9012,909,475.00
Fullerite-C28210,499.965,249.9826,249,900.00
Fullerite-C32520,225.094,045.0220,225,090.00
Fullerite-C320556,980.8911,396.1856,980,890.00
Fullerite-C5401049,899.904,989.9924,949,950.00