Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1080,845.618,084.5640,422,805.00
Golden Cytoserocin1076,570.007,657.0038,285,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1071,988.367,198.8435,994,180.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10118,998.9211,899.8959,499,460.00
Malachite Cytoserocin10109,991.3310,999.1354,995,665.00
Lime Cytoserocin1038,790.613,879.0619,395,305.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1056,989.635,698.9628,494,815.00
Azure Cytoserocin1099,998.389,999.8449,999,190.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10460.0046.00230,000.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,899.92989.994,949,960.00
Celadon Mykoserocin105,413.90541.392,706,950.00
Golden Mykoserocin101,950.00195.00975,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin109,998.97999.904,999,485.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1032,198.693,219.8716,099,345.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin101,450.80145.08725,400.00
Viridian Mykoserocin109,053.54905.354,526,770.00
Fullerite-C5014,913.344,913.3424,566,700.00
Fullerite-C6013,959.933,959.9319,799,650.00
Fullerite-C7013,419.983,419.9817,099,900.00
Fullerite-C72217,747.998,874.0044,369,975.00
Fullerite-C8424,320.272,160.1410,800,675.00
Fullerite-C2828,560.464,280.2321,401,150.00
Fullerite-C32525,204.625,040.9225,204,620.00
Fullerite-C320561,399.9412,279.9961,399,940.00
Fullerite-C5401061,879.216,187.9230,939,605.00