Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1062,328.286,232.8331,164,140.00
Golden Cytoserocin1084,500.008,450.0042,250,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1075,898.987,589.9037,949,490.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1088,998.908,899.8944,499,450.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1093,898.979,389.9046,949,485.00
Lime Cytoserocin1041,999.344,199.9320,999,670.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1054,999.825,499.9827,499,910.00
Azure Cytoserocin1048,499.954,850.0024,249,975.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,532.54153.25766,270.00
Azure Mykoserocin108,877.55887.764,438,775.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1014,688.861,468.897,344,430.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,999.98400.001,999,990.00
Lime Mykoserocin102,785.98278.601,392,990.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1014,466.691,446.677,233,345.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin109,165.65916.574,582,825.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1011,982.241,198.225,991,120.00
Fullerite-C5014,949.394,949.3924,746,950.00
Fullerite-C6011,276.021,276.026,380,100.00
Fullerite-C7012,729.742,729.7413,648,700.00
Fullerite-C72213,715.516,857.7634,288,775.00
Fullerite-C8424,365.602,182.8010,914,000.00
Fullerite-C2826,695.653,347.8316,739,125.00
Fullerite-C32519,999.984,000.0019,999,980.00
Fullerite-C320546,414.439,282.8946,414,430.00
Fullerite-C5401065,978.376,597.8432,989,185.00