Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1074,458.247,445.8237,229,120.00
Golden Cytoserocin1064,499.906,449.9932,249,950.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1088,899.998,890.0044,449,995.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1088,998.998,899.9044,499,495.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1094,936.329,493.6347,468,160.00
Lime Cytoserocin1050,319.485,031.9525,159,740.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1061,999.976,200.0030,999,985.00
Azure Cytoserocin1054,898.885,489.8927,449,440.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,463.92146.39731,960.00
Azure Mykoserocin106,000.00600.003,000,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1012,134.701,213.476,067,350.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,099.89309.991,549,945.00
Lime Mykoserocin104,497.66449.772,248,830.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1014,999.761,499.987,499,880.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin107,990.60799.063,995,300.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1014,699.991,470.007,349,995.00
Fullerite-C5014,996.414,996.4124,982,050.00
Fullerite-C6011,285.961,285.966,429,800.00
Fullerite-C7013,237.993,237.9916,189,950.00
Fullerite-C7229,979.964,989.9824,949,900.00
Fullerite-C8425,488.072,744.0413,720,175.00
Fullerite-C2825,730.822,865.4114,327,050.00
Fullerite-C32514,434.482,886.9014,434,480.00
Fullerite-C320543,912.798,782.5643,912,790.00
Fullerite-C5401068,498.526,849.8534,249,260.00