Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1093,196.869,319.6946,598,430.00
Golden Cytoserocin1089,900.008,990.0044,950,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1079,882.847,988.2839,941,420.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10116,286.1311,628.6158,143,065.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1084,999.008,499.9042,499,500.00
Lime Cytoserocin1047,999.964,800.0023,999,980.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1099,949.879,994.9949,974,935.00
Azure Cytoserocin1050,999.865,099.9925,499,930.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,061.47206.151,030,735.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,485.92948.594,742,960.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1017,099.911,709.998,549,955.00
Golden Mykoserocin101,599.99160.00799,995.00
Lime Mykoserocin1010,999.971,100.005,499,985.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1031,400.283,140.0315,700,140.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin109,997.70999.774,998,850.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1055,692.485,569.2527,846,240.00
Fullerite-C5016,180.166,180.1630,900,800.00
Fullerite-C6011,670.831,670.838,354,150.00
Fullerite-C7012,868.942,868.9414,344,700.00
Fullerite-C7229,095.574,547.7922,738,925.00
Fullerite-C8424,564.182,282.0911,410,450.00
Fullerite-C2828,882.504,441.2522,206,250.00
Fullerite-C32518,177.843,635.5718,177,840.00
Fullerite-C320578,998.2915,799.6678,998,290.00
Fullerite-C5401084,698.568,469.8642,349,280.00