Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1094,063.519,406.3547,031,755.00
Golden Cytoserocin1082,715.358,271.5441,357,675.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1092,652.289,265.2346,326,140.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10106,490.5910,649.0653,245,295.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1067,420.246,742.0233,710,120.00
Lime Cytoserocin10114,781.8511,478.1957,390,925.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1089,000.098,900.0144,500,045.00
Azure Cytoserocin1088,900.008,890.0044,450,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin103,145.45314.551,572,725.00
Azure Mykoserocin1044,998.994,499.9022,499,495.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1031,939.823,193.9815,969,910.00
Golden Mykoserocin1010,351.861,035.195,175,930.00
Lime Mykoserocin1016,105.551,610.568,052,775.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1034,950.003,495.0017,475,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1029,970.002,997.0014,985,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Fullerite-C5017,498.847,498.8437,494,200.00
Fullerite-C6012,661.082,661.0813,305,400.00
Fullerite-C7013,170.353,170.3515,851,750.00
Fullerite-C72217,498.628,749.3143,746,550.00
Fullerite-C8424,993.082,496.5412,482,700.00
Fullerite-C28213,110.776,555.3932,776,925.00
Fullerite-C32522,764.904,552.9822,764,900.00
Fullerite-C320553,894.0410,778.8153,894,040.00
Fullerite-C5401077,780.957,778.1038,890,475.00
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor10170,000.0017,000.0085,000,000.00
Blockout Cone00.000.000.00
Blockout Cube00.000.000.00
Blockout Cylinder00.000.000.00