The CSM XII voting has just started, and I'm hoping that I can secure your vote. Or at least a position on your voting ballot. (I'd like position one, of course ;) ) I've made some recommendations. Anyway, take a look at my post and please consider me.

Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1088,980.998,898.1044,490,495.00
Golden Cytoserocin1050,999.775,099.9825,499,885.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1064,378.246,437.8232,189,120.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1079,999.988,000.0039,999,990.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1064,988.956,498.9032,494,475.00
Lime Cytoserocin1027,671.832,767.1813,835,915.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1019,999.901,999.999,999,950.00
Azure Cytoserocin1044,346.614,434.6622,173,305.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10433.6243.36216,810.00
Azure Mykoserocin101,597.98159.80798,990.00
Celadon Mykoserocin102,521.16252.121,260,580.00
Golden Mykoserocin10299.9530.00149,975.00
Lime Mykoserocin1050,000.005,000.0025,000,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin103,499.92349.991,749,960.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin101,967.99196.80983,995.00
Viridian Mykoserocin104,303.45430.352,151,725.00
Fullerite-C5012,740.732,740.7313,703,650.00
Fullerite-C601998.79998.794,993,950.00
Fullerite-C7011,782.591,782.598,912,950.00
Fullerite-C7228,469.714,234.8621,174,275.00
Fullerite-C8424,863.932,431.9712,159,825.00
Fullerite-C2827,423.403,711.7018,558,500.00
Fullerite-C32515,683.333,136.6715,683,330.00
Fullerite-C320543,314.238,662.8543,314,230.00
Fullerite-C5401064,968.996,496.9032,484,495.00