Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1087,000.008,700.0043,500,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin1084,999.938,499.9942,499,965.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1093,995.839,399.5846,997,915.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10175,987.6117,598.7687,993,805.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1072,992.807,299.2836,496,400.00
Lime Cytoserocin1059,498.595,949.8629,749,295.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10121,924.4712,192.4560,962,235.00
Azure Cytoserocin1079,990.637,999.0639,995,315.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,500.00150.00750,000.00
Azure Mykoserocin1039,998.993,999.9019,999,495.00
Celadon Mykoserocin109,929.00992.904,964,500.00
Golden Mykoserocin101,712.07171.21856,035.00
Lime Mykoserocin104,490.00449.002,245,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin109,487.61948.764,743,805.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin104,194.42419.442,097,210.00
Viridian Mykoserocin109,690.77969.084,845,385.00
Fullerite-C5014,276.954,276.9521,384,750.00
Fullerite-C6011,680.081,680.088,400,400.00
Fullerite-C7012,447.342,447.3412,236,700.00
Fullerite-C7229,585.774,792.8923,964,425.00
Fullerite-C8424,998.372,499.1912,495,925.00
Fullerite-C2828,197.054,098.5320,492,625.00
Fullerite-C32514,529.212,905.8414,529,210.00
Fullerite-C320553,675.4310,735.0953,675,430.00
Fullerite-C5401059,100.355,910.0429,550,175.00