Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1066,389.226,638.9233,194,610.00
Golden Cytoserocin1054,991.095,499.1127,495,545.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1073,269.827,326.9836,634,910.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1074,577.197,457.7237,288,595.00
Malachite Cytoserocin10119,993.9511,999.4059,996,975.00
Lime Cytoserocin1068,852.426,885.2434,426,210.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1086,960.458,696.0543,480,225.00
Azure Cytoserocin1049,997.934,999.7924,998,965.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,991.44199.14995,720.00
Azure Mykoserocin105,256.84525.682,628,420.00
Celadon Mykoserocin109,998.00999.804,999,000.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,748.57374.861,874,285.00
Lime Mykoserocin107,199.99720.003,599,995.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1027,900.002,790.0013,950,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin109,200.00920.004,600,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1015,999.751,599.987,999,875.00
Fullerite-C5014,529.944,529.9422,649,700.00
Fullerite-C6011,213.301,213.306,066,500.00
Fullerite-C7012,899.992,899.9914,499,950.00
Fullerite-C7227,099.053,549.5317,747,625.00
Fullerite-C8429,067.234,533.6222,668,075.00
Fullerite-C2827,372.923,686.4618,432,300.00
Fullerite-C32516,228.373,245.6716,228,370.00
Fullerite-C320543,069.628,613.9243,069,620.00
Fullerite-C5401074,978.957,497.9037,489,475.00