Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1063,304.256,330.4331,652,125.00
Golden Cytoserocin1066,733.166,673.3233,366,580.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1057,459.965,746.0028,729,980.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1080,990.078,099.0140,495,035.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1052,629.955,263.0026,314,975.00
Lime Cytoserocin1058,982.285,898.2329,491,140.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1056,000.005,600.0028,000,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1047,085.984,708.6023,542,990.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10318.6731.87159,335.00
Azure Mykoserocin101,797.99179.80898,995.00
Celadon Mykoserocin103,822.99382.301,911,495.00
Golden Mykoserocin102,870.22287.021,435,110.00
Lime Mykoserocin101,393.04139.30696,520.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1018,998.661,899.879,499,330.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin103,618.82361.881,809,410.00
Viridian Mykoserocin107,692.00769.203,846,000.00
Fullerite-C5014,499.964,499.9622,499,800.00
Fullerite-C6011,195.001,195.005,975,000.00
Fullerite-C7011,799.941,799.948,999,700.00
Fullerite-C7226,311.993,156.0015,779,975.00
Fullerite-C8424,056.542,028.2710,141,350.00
Fullerite-C2825,948.642,974.3214,871,600.00
Fullerite-C32523,994.004,798.8023,994,000.00
Fullerite-C320556,936.6211,387.3256,936,620.00
Fullerite-C5401078,999.957,900.0039,499,975.00