Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1095,103.449,510.3447,551,720.00
Golden Cytoserocin1098,501.979,850.2049,250,985.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10101,009.5210,100.9550,504,760.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10125,999.9912,600.0062,999,995.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1070,000.007,000.0035,000,000.00
Lime Cytoserocin1056,745.005,674.5028,372,500.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1053,652.615,365.2626,826,305.00
Azure Cytoserocin1060,000.006,000.0030,000,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin107,499.99750.003,749,995.00
Azure Mykoserocin104,799.00479.902,399,500.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1039,999.994,000.0019,999,995.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,041.70304.171,520,850.00
Lime Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1099,994.009,999.4049,997,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin103,398.99339.901,699,495.00
Viridian Mykoserocin109,189.71918.974,594,855.00
Fullerite-C5015,395.145,395.1426,975,700.00
Fullerite-C6011,979.251,979.259,896,250.00
Fullerite-C7012,473.402,473.4012,367,000.00
Fullerite-C72213,759.426,879.7134,398,550.00
Fullerite-C8423,501.021,750.518,752,550.00
Fullerite-C2827,697.953,848.9819,244,875.00
Fullerite-C32517,599.953,519.9917,599,950.00
Fullerite-C320567,748.9413,549.7967,748,940.00
Fullerite-C5401071,999.827,199.9835,999,910.00