The CSM XII election cycle has just started, and I'm hoping that I can secure your vote. Or at least a position on your voting ballot. (I'd like position one, of course ;) ) Closer to the voting opening I'll likely be making some recommedations. Anyway, take a look at my post and please consider me.

Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1092,900.009,290.0046,450,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin1059,898.085,989.8129,949,040.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1064,412.006,441.2032,206,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1086,979.598,697.9643,489,795.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1069,725.706,972.5734,862,850.00
Lime Cytoserocin1044,982.154,498.2222,491,075.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1021,498.862,149.8910,749,430.00
Azure Cytoserocin1044,445.284,444.5322,222,640.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10917.9591.80458,975.00
Azure Mykoserocin101,774.93177.49887,465.00
Celadon Mykoserocin102,994.34299.431,497,170.00
Golden Mykoserocin10968.0896.81484,040.00
Lime Mykoserocin101,324.97132.50662,485.00
Malachite Mykoserocin109,018.90901.894,509,450.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin101,989.81198.98994,905.00
Viridian Mykoserocin104,476.08447.612,238,040.00
Fullerite-C5013,351.843,351.8416,759,200.00
Fullerite-C601998.87998.874,994,350.00
Fullerite-C7011,935.551,935.559,677,750.00
Fullerite-C7229,750.814,875.4124,377,025.00
Fullerite-C8424,843.432,421.7212,108,575.00
Fullerite-C2827,825.133,912.5719,562,825.00
Fullerite-C32522,499.994,500.0022,499,990.00
Fullerite-C320554,943.9910,988.8054,943,990.00
Fullerite-C5401074,396.997,439.7037,198,495.00