Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10118,848.9811,884.9059,424,490.00
Golden Cytoserocin1098,926.849,892.6849,463,420.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1067,987.476,798.7533,993,735.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1092,848.689,284.8746,424,340.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1065,694.796,569.4832,847,395.00
Lime Cytoserocin10116,971.0811,697.1158,485,540.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1060,000.006,000.0030,000,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1031,012.353,101.2415,506,175.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,130.09213.011,065,045.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,189.92918.994,594,960.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1027,498.982,749.9013,749,490.00
Golden Mykoserocin102,769.44276.941,384,720.00
Lime Mykoserocin1011,987.901,198.795,993,950.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1029,997.432,999.7414,998,715.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin109,997.90999.794,998,950.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1030,759.863,075.9915,379,930.00
Fullerite-C5019,439.049,439.0447,195,200.00
Fullerite-C6014,718.114,718.1123,590,550.00
Fullerite-C70113,999.9513,999.9569,999,750.00
Fullerite-C72212,545.346,272.6731,363,350.00
Fullerite-C8428,235.354,117.6820,588,375.00
Fullerite-C28213,691.126,845.5634,227,800.00
Fullerite-C32522,353.624,470.7222,353,620.00
Fullerite-C320572,900.9814,580.2072,900,980.00
Fullerite-C5401048,791.854,879.1924,395,925.00