Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10105,000.0010,500.0052,500,000.00
Golden Cytoserocin10123,999.5012,399.9561,999,750.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1091,789.509,178.9545,894,750.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1086,997.288,699.7343,498,640.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1072,998.927,299.8936,499,460.00
Lime Cytoserocin1079,994.967,999.5039,997,480.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10100,000.0010,000.0050,000,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin10144,999.0014,499.9072,499,500.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10540.0054.00270,000.00
Azure Mykoserocin108,998.98899.904,499,490.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1014,997.951,499.807,498,975.00
Golden Mykoserocin1012,465.781,246.586,232,890.00
Lime Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1029,937.312,993.7314,968,655.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin104,000.00400.002,000,000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin109,479.35947.944,739,675.00
Fullerite-C5015,279.205,279.2026,396,000.00
Fullerite-C6014,399.004,399.0021,995,000.00
Fullerite-C7013,373.043,373.0416,865,200.00
Fullerite-C72210,987.925,493.9627,469,800.00
Fullerite-C8424,111.672,055.8410,279,175.00
Fullerite-C2828,999.854,499.9322,499,625.00
Fullerite-C32523,994.184,798.8423,994,180.00
Fullerite-C320560,759.9712,151.9960,759,970.00
Fullerite-C5401058,623.655,862.3729,311,825.00