Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1093,702.769,370.2846,851,380.00
Golden Cytoserocin1099,999.9610,000.0049,999,980.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1079,994.977,999.5039,997,485.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1069,069.036,906.9034,534,515.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1066,433.986,643.4033,216,990.00
Lime Cytoserocin1044,885.904,488.5922,442,950.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1084,949.218,494.9242,474,605.00
Azure Cytoserocin1041,899.004,189.9020,949,500.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,537.19253.721,268,595.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,498.90949.894,749,450.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1028,404.742,840.4714,202,370.00
Golden Mykoserocin102,350.00235.001,175,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin1033,000.003,300.0016,500,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1035,000.003,500.0017,500,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,779.68877.974,389,840.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1077,989.997,799.0038,994,995.00
Fullerite-C5017,230.777,230.7736,153,850.00
Fullerite-C6011,791.171,791.178,955,850.00
Fullerite-C7012,520.922,520.9212,604,600.00
Fullerite-C72211,486.225,743.1128,715,550.00
Fullerite-C8425,784.462,892.2314,461,150.00
Fullerite-C28211,149.365,574.6827,873,400.00
Fullerite-C32527,473.905,494.7827,473,900.00
Fullerite-C320577,731.5715,546.3177,731,570.00
Fullerite-C5401071,999.227,199.9235,999,610.00