Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1059,521.765,952.1829,760,880.00
Golden Cytoserocin1067,529.976,753.0033,764,985.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1072,729.797,272.9836,364,895.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1071,228.137,122.8135,614,065.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1099,506.719,950.6749,753,355.00
Lime Cytoserocin1057,000.005,700.0028,500,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1069,494.106,949.4134,747,050.00
Azure Cytoserocin1042,590.784,259.0821,295,390.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,831.55183.16915,775.00
Azure Mykoserocin104,999.99500.002,499,995.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1014,699.971,470.007,349,985.00
Golden Mykoserocin102,981.86298.191,490,930.00
Lime Mykoserocin106,698.60669.863,349,300.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1029,000.002,900.0014,500,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,999.99900.004,499,995.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1016,450.401,645.048,225,200.00
Fullerite-C5013,775.363,775.3618,876,800.00
Fullerite-C6011,012.121,012.125,060,600.00
Fullerite-C7011,906.051,906.059,530,250.00
Fullerite-C7226,148.023,074.0115,370,050.00
Fullerite-C8423,595.791,797.908,989,475.00
Fullerite-C2826,006.163,003.0815,015,400.00
Fullerite-C32510,395.802,079.1610,395,800.00
Fullerite-C320543,515.848,703.1743,515,840.00
Fullerite-C5401062,420.016,242.0031,210,005.00