Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1061,815.926,181.5930,907,960.00
Golden Cytoserocin1050,000.005,000.0025,000,000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1086,950.478,695.0543,475,235.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1084,996.978,499.7042,498,485.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1080,774.178,077.4240,387,085.00
Lime Cytoserocin1046,954.404,695.4423,477,200.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1045,869.134,586.9122,934,565.00
Azure Cytoserocin1058,576.695,857.6729,288,345.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,316.48131.65658,240.00
Azure Mykoserocin1020,242.422,024.2410,121,210.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1011,749.991,175.005,874,995.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,198.92319.891,599,460.00
Lime Mykoserocin102,998.99299.901,499,495.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1029,999.092,999.9114,999,545.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin107,064.64706.463,532,320.00
Viridian Mykoserocin108,480.79848.084,240,395.00
Fullerite-C5014,765.744,765.7423,828,700.00
Fullerite-C6011,246.341,246.346,231,700.00
Fullerite-C7012,650.282,650.2813,251,400.00
Fullerite-C72211,353.335,676.6728,383,325.00
Fullerite-C8424,479.822,239.9111,199,550.00
Fullerite-C2827,305.213,652.6118,263,025.00
Fullerite-C32518,899.713,779.9418,899,710.00
Fullerite-C320551,889.8110,377.9651,889,810.00
Fullerite-C5401074,999.907,499.9937,499,950.00