Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10144,989.9714,499.0072,494,985.00
Golden Cytoserocin10164,899.9916,490.0082,449,995.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10116,592.3911,659.2458,296,195.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10103,911.4210,391.1451,955,710.00
Malachite Cytoserocin10159,799.9915,980.0079,899,995.00
Lime Cytoserocin1056,469.555,646.9628,234,775.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1078,001.717,800.1739,000,855.00
Azure Cytoserocin10180,000.0018,000.0090,000,000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,137.67113.77568,835.00
Azure Mykoserocin1024,100.002,410.0012,050,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1014,999.341,499.937,499,670.00
Golden Mykoserocin108,997.00899.704,498,500.00
Lime Mykoserocin1035,000.003,500.0017,500,000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1030,000.003,000.0015,000,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,889.89888.994,444,945.00
Viridian Mykoserocin105,000.00500.002,500,000.00
Fullerite-C5014,872.534,872.5324,362,650.00
Fullerite-C6011,698.691,698.698,493,450.00
Fullerite-C7011,700.521,700.528,502,600.00
Fullerite-C7228,625.684,312.8421,564,200.00
Fullerite-C8423,222.371,611.198,055,925.00
Fullerite-C2826,493.643,246.8216,234,100.00
Fullerite-C32513,979.962,795.9913,979,960.00
Fullerite-C320544,600.538,920.1144,600,530.00
Fullerite-C5401051,889.535,188.9525,944,765.00