Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10139,498.9113,949.8969,749,455.00
Golden Cytoserocin10104,999.9410,499.9952,499,970.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1090,000.009,000.0045,000,000.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1098,999.989,900.0049,499,990.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1079,873.897,987.3939,936,945.00
Lime Cytoserocin1099,919.809,991.9849,959,900.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1045,000.004,500.0022,500,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1049,999.995,000.0024,999,995.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,347.12234.711,173,560.00
Azure Mykoserocin105,000.00500.002,500,000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1017,891.081,789.118,945,540.00
Golden Mykoserocin101,400.00140.00700,000.00
Lime Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1038,999.393,899.9419,499,695.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin1019,997.011,999.709,998,505.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1012,000.001,200.006,000,000.00
Fullerite-C5015,999.935,999.9329,999,650.00
Fullerite-C6013,694.963,694.9618,474,800.00
Fullerite-C7012,807.982,807.9814,039,900.00
Fullerite-C7229,888.154,944.0824,720,375.00
Fullerite-C8424,019.412,009.7110,048,525.00
Fullerite-C2829,270.834,635.4223,177,075.00
Fullerite-C32524,792.844,958.5724,792,840.00
Fullerite-C320566,263.7513,252.7566,263,750.00
Fullerite-C5401064,968.866,496.8932,484,430.00