Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1081,756.998,175.7040,878,495.00
Golden Cytoserocin1077,499.877,749.9938,749,935.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1060,993.166,099.3230,496,580.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1081,889.008,188.9040,944,500.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1066,109.886,610.9933,054,940.00
Lime Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10130,880.3613,088.0465,440,180.00
Azure Cytoserocin1056,222.095,622.2128,111,045.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10240.2724.03120,135.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,769.21976.924,884,605.00
Celadon Mykoserocin106,854.75685.483,427,375.00
Golden Mykoserocin102,929.06292.911,464,530.00
Lime Mykoserocin101,388.05138.81694,025.00
Malachite Mykoserocin103,996.92399.691,998,460.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,999.95900.004,499,975.00
Viridian Mykoserocin104,935.73493.572,467,865.00
Fullerite-C5013,337.833,337.8316,689,150.00
Fullerite-C6011,393.251,393.256,966,250.00
Fullerite-C7012,488.102,488.1012,440,500.00
Fullerite-C72210,659.705,329.8526,649,250.00
Fullerite-C8424,933.322,466.6612,333,300.00
Fullerite-C2828,799.984,399.9921,999,950.00
Fullerite-C32518,639.993,728.0018,639,990.00
Fullerite-C320553,928.8910,785.7853,928,890.00
Fullerite-C5401045,899.914,589.9922,949,955.00