Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1042,889.404,288.9421,444,701.80
Golden Cytoserocin1052,083.515,208.3526,041,753.28
Viridian Cytoserocin10113,476.5811,347.6656,738,290.63
Celadon Cytoserocin1045,705.644,570.5622,852,821.81
Malachite Cytoserocin10139,799.9613,980.0069,899,981.60
Lime Cytoserocin1050,380.005,038.0025,190,000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1035,000.003,500.0017,500,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1044,955.054,495.5122,477,527.22
Amber Mykoserocin1086,870.438,687.0443,435,214.19
Azure Mykoserocin1052,197.855,219.7926,098,927.18
Celadon Mykoserocin1085,264.608,526.4642,632,298.19
Golden Mykoserocin1093,190.609,319.0646,595,300.41
Lime Mykoserocin1085,932.648,593.2642,966,321.85
Malachite Mykoserocin1094,237.129,423.7147,118,558.59
Vermillion Mykoserocin1082,517.828,251.7841,258,908.91
Viridian Mykoserocin1095,356.189,535.6247,678,090.34
Fullerite-C5015,574.245,574.2427,871,189.08
Fullerite-C6014,435.654,435.6522,178,263.44
Fullerite-C7019,401.169,401.1647,005,814.70
Fullerite-C7226,583.233,291.6116,458,064.15
Fullerite-C8429,390.424,695.2123,476,039.30
Fullerite-C28212,101.316,050.6630,253,285.39
Fullerite-C32523,365.244,673.0523,365,238.72
Fullerite-C320536,184.727,236.9436,184,724.33
Fullerite-C5401056,594.795,659.4828,297,395.71
Hiemal Tricarboxyl Vapor1010,000,000.001,000,000.005,000,000,000.00