Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin10114,538.7811,453.8857,269,390.00
Golden Cytoserocin10107,999.9910,800.0053,999,995.00
Viridian Cytoserocin10111,092.1411,109.2155,546,070.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10138,000.0013,800.0069,000,000.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1082,011.998,201.2041,005,995.00
Lime Cytoserocin1057,045.995,704.6028,522,995.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1070,000.007,000.0035,000,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1069,999.997,000.0034,999,995.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin101,571.00157.10785,500.00
Azure Mykoserocin105,999.99600.002,999,995.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1011,880.151,188.025,940,075.00
Golden Mykoserocin103,749.00374.901,874,500.00
Lime Mykoserocin100.000.000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1011,000.001,100.005,500,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin104,299.99430.002,149,995.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1044,990.044,499.0022,495,020.00
Fullerite-C5015,085.235,085.2325,426,150.00
Fullerite-C6012,028.512,028.5110,142,550.00
Fullerite-C7012,918.642,918.6414,593,200.00
Fullerite-C72213,000.706,500.3532,501,750.00
Fullerite-C8424,280.562,140.2810,701,400.00
Fullerite-C2828,299.554,149.7820,748,875.00
Fullerite-C32517,070.653,414.1317,070,650.00
Fullerite-C3205118,998.8023,799.76118,998,800.00
Fullerite-C5401051,999.095,199.9125,999,545.00