Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1074,286.477,428.6537,143,235.00
Golden Cytoserocin1072,713.677,271.3736,356,835.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1074,997.667,499.7737,498,830.00
Celadon Cytoserocin10116,999.9911,700.0058,499,995.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1071,002.647,100.2635,501,320.00
Lime Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin10100,000.0010,000.0050,000,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1061,985.806,198.5830,992,900.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin103,260.89326.091,630,445.00
Azure Mykoserocin109,999.86999.994,999,930.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1012,293.811,229.386,146,905.00
Golden Mykoserocin107,786.55778.663,893,275.00
Lime Mykoserocin1011,847.911,184.795,923,955.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1033,900.003,390.0016,950,000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin107,499.70749.973,749,850.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1023,499.982,350.0011,749,990.00
Fullerite-C5015,144.955,144.9525,724,750.00
Fullerite-C6013,764.963,764.9618,824,800.00
Fullerite-C7012,199.732,199.7310,998,650.00
Fullerite-C7227,907.283,953.6419,768,200.00
Fullerite-C8428,244.144,122.0720,610,350.00
Fullerite-C2829,337.204,668.6023,343,000.00
Fullerite-C32522,461.064,492.2122,461,060.00
Fullerite-C320557,767.8211,553.5657,767,820.00
Fullerite-C5401081,837.188,183.7240,918,590.00