Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1088,388.568,838.8644,194,280.00
Golden Cytoserocin1094,999.999,500.0047,499,995.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1079,884.917,988.4939,942,455.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1077,999.037,799.9038,999,515.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1065,904.976,590.5032,952,485.00
Lime Cytoserocin1029,999.983,000.0014,999,990.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1093,959.099,395.9146,979,545.00
Azure Cytoserocin1036,939.783,693.9818,469,890.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin102,448.36244.841,224,180.00
Azure Mykoserocin106,492.98649.303,246,490.00
Celadon Mykoserocin1014,356.591,435.667,178,295.00
Golden Mykoserocin1010,270.121,027.015,135,060.00
Lime Mykoserocin1013,949.981,395.006,974,990.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1044,996.994,499.7022,498,495.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin108,336.85833.694,168,425.00
Viridian Mykoserocin1041,952.004,195.2020,976,000.00
Fullerite-C5016,556.676,556.6732,783,350.00
Fullerite-C6012,282.252,282.2511,411,250.00
Fullerite-C7011,922.511,922.519,612,550.00
Fullerite-C7228,172.894,086.4520,432,225.00
Fullerite-C8423,889.821,944.919,724,550.00
Fullerite-C2826,985.983,492.9917,464,950.00
Fullerite-C32520,474.084,094.8220,474,080.00
Fullerite-C320572,486.7614,497.3572,486,760.00
Fullerite-C5401054,998.485,499.8527,499,240.00