Gas TypeUnit Volumeisk/unitisk/m3isk/Venture
Amber Cytoserocin1049,999.004,999.9024,999,500.00
Golden Cytoserocin1070,991.887,099.1935,495,940.00
Viridian Cytoserocin1065,733.006,573.3032,866,500.00
Celadon Cytoserocin1076,738.267,673.8338,369,130.00
Malachite Cytoserocin1053,901.005,390.1026,950,500.00
Lime Cytoserocin1038,999.003,899.9019,499,500.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin1024,044.002,404.4012,022,000.00
Azure Cytoserocin1012,998.951,299.906,499,475.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin100.000.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin10261.8926.19130,945.00
Azure Mykoserocin102,989.97299.001,494,985.00
Celadon Mykoserocin107,299.99730.003,649,995.00
Golden Mykoserocin10200.1620.02100,080.00
Lime Mykoserocin101,834.53183.45917,265.00
Malachite Mykoserocin1018,449.741,844.979,224,870.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin102,348.99234.901,174,495.00
Viridian Mykoserocin104,395.74439.572,197,870.00
Fullerite-C5012,736.182,736.1813,680,900.00
Fullerite-C601947.85947.854,739,250.00
Fullerite-C7011,229.291,229.296,146,450.00
Fullerite-C7226,304.983,152.4915,762,450.00
Fullerite-C8423,012.561,506.287,531,400.00
Fullerite-C2825,001.062,500.5312,502,650.00
Fullerite-C32516,003.143,200.6316,003,140.00
Fullerite-C320549,557.619,911.5249,557,610.00
Fullerite-C5401074,499.987,450.0037,249,990.00